Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband |
weserems | Stand: 8.08.2016 |
Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80 |
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65 W70 |
Senioren M30 |
100 m Lauf |
11,16 | -1,4 | Hess, Adham | 1986 | VfL Oldenburg | Papenburg | 22.05. |
11,78 | -1,4 | Lay, Hans Jürgen | 1985 | VfL Oldenburg | Papenburg | 22.05. |
12,68 | +0,6 | Willms, Andreas | 1985 | TSG Westerstede | Oldenburg | 22.06. |
200 m Lauf |
22,71 | +0,3 | Hess, Adham | 1986 | VfL Oldenburg | Zeven | 15.05. |
25,03 | +0,3 | Lay, Hans Jürgen | 1985 | VfL Oldenburg | Schöningen | 25.06. |
400 m Lauf |
59,88 | Willms, Andreas | 1985 | TSG Westerstede | Oldenburg | 03.08. |
800 m Lauf |
1:58,26 | Kuhlen, Andreas | 1983 | VfL Löningen | Wilhelmshaven | 05.06. | |
2:10,88 | Würth, Stefan | 1984 | StG Lingen-Nordhorn | Lingen | 12.05. |
1000 m Lauf |
2:35,72 | Wollherr, Maik | 1985 | OTB Osnabrück | Berlin | 24.04. |
1500 m Lauf |
3:58,03 | Kuhlen, Andreas | 1983 | VfL Löningen | Paderborn | 26.05. |
3000 m Lauf |
9:31,75 | Wollherr, Maik | 1985 | OTB Osnabrück | Berlin | 19.05. | |
9:41,74 | Janssen, Ingo | 1985 | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | Delmenhorst | 16.06. | |
10:22,90 | Würth, Stefan | 1984 | StG Lingen-Nordhorn | Lingen | 12.05. | |
11:58,77 | Willms, Andreas | 1985 | TSG Westerstede | Oldenburg | 22.06. |
5000 m Lauf |
17:00,8 | Lembcke, Nicholas | 1984 | LC Nordhorn | Gildehaus | 27.05. | |
19:42,84 | Frerichs, Henning | 1984 | VfL Oldenburg | Oldenburg | 03.08. |
10000 m Lauf |
31:41,13 | Kuhlen, Andreas | 1983 | VfL Löningen | Löningen | 24.04. | |
34:24,76 | Janssen, Ingo | 1985 | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | Löningen | 24.04. | |
52:42,0 | Schmidt, Ralf | 1985 | BV Garrel | Garrel | 17.03. |
Stundenlauf |
11.520 | Schmidt, Ralf | 1985 | BV Garrel | Garrel | 17.03. |
10 km Str. |
31:29 | Kuhlen, Andreas | 1983 | VfL Löningen | Leverkusen | 06.03. | |
35:01 | Janssen, Ingo | 1985 | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | Oldenburg | 10.04. | |
35:12 | Lembcke, Nicholas | 1984 | LC Nordhorn | Haselünne | 29.04. | |
36:20 | Günther, Jakob | 1986 | VfL Oldenburg | Meppen | 13.03. | |
36:58 | Boven, Michael | 1984 | TuS Haren | Papenburg | 17.04. | |
37:02 | Würth, Stefan | 1984 | LC Nordhorn | Haselünne | 29.04. | |
38:23 | Thomalla, Sören | 1982 | Team Laufrausch | Oldenburg | 13.03. |
10 km Str. Ma. |
1:46:02 | LC Nordhorn | Schüttorf | 21.05. |
Hartger, Gerold (1980) - 33:49; Eckstein, Klaus (1967) - 35:15; Nyhoff, Gerold (1964) - 36:58 |
2:01:51 | TuS Haren | Haselünne | 29.04. |
Gerdelmann, Frank (1975) - 37:54; Gerdelmann, Dirk (1979) - 39:41; Veltrup, Holger (1980) - 44:16 |
Halbmarathon |
1:07:45 | Kuhlen, Andreas | 1983 | VfL Löningen | Barcelona/SPA | 14.02. | |
1:21:58 | Wessels, Torsten | 1986 | TuS Haren | Bawinkel | 26.03. |
Marathon |
2:52:45 | Wessels, Torsten | 1986 | TuS Haren | Hannover | 10.04. | |
3:12:24 | Jaedicke, Florian | 1986 | TSV Großenkneten | Hannover | 10.04. |
3000 m Hindernis |
9:42,57 | Wollherr, Maik | 1985 | OTB Osnabrück | Verden | 30.04. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
46,72 | StG VfL-BTB Oldenburg | Schöningen | 26.06. |
Wirth, Pierre (1965); Gimmy, Stefan (1965); Lay, Hans Jürgen (1985); Hess, Adham (1986) |
50,85 | StG Lingen-Nordhorn | Lingen | 12.05. |
Niehaus, Ralf (1977); Theisling, Holger (1978); Finke, Georg (1967); Penniggers, Robert (1977) |
Hochsprung |
1,66 | Kerski, Alexander | 1983 | TV Elmendorf | Bad Zwischenahn | 27.05. | |
1,50 | Lay, Hans Jürgen | 1985 | VfL Oldenburg | Schortens | 08.05. | |
1,36 | Göken, Daniel | 1985 | Fortuna Wirdum | Marienhafe | 15.06. |
Weitsprung |
6,48 | +0,4 | Lay, Hans Jürgen | 1985 | VfL Oldenburg | Wilhelmshaven | 05.06. |
6,37 | +0,0 | Hess, Adham | 1986 | VfL Oldenburg | Schöningen | 26.06. |
5,66 | -0,2 | Willms, Andreas | 1985 | TSG Westerstede | Oldenburg | 22.06. |
Kugelstoß 7.26kg |
11,60 | Kerski, Alexander | 1983 | TV Elmendorf | Bad Zwischenahn | 27.05. | |
11,03 | Kraft, Claas | 1984 | DSC Oldenburg | Oldenburg | 22.06. | |
10,75 | Kremer, Stefan | 1986 | TV Rütenbrock | Groß Hesepe | 16.04. | |
9,90 | Göken, Daniel | 1985 | Fortuna Wirdum | Marienhafe | 15.06. | |
9,09 | Lay, Hans Jürgen | 1985 | VfL Oldenburg | Schortens | 08.05. |
Diskuswurf 2 kg |
32,80 | Göken, Daniel | 1985 | Fortuna Wirdum | Marienhafe | 15.06. | |
28,71 | Kremer, Stefan | 1986 | TV Rütenbrock | Groß Hesepe | 16.04. |
Hammerwurf 7.26kg |
36,46 | Kremer, Stefan | 1986 | TV Rütenbrock | Groß Hesepe | 16.04. | |
18,37 | Göken, Daniel | 1985 | Fortuna Wirdum | Aurich | 24.04. |
Speerwurf 800 g |
51,06 | Kerski, Alexander | 1983 | TV Elmendorf | Bad Zwischenahn | 27.05. | |
46,00 | Drees, Björn | 1983 | SV Blomberg-Neuschoo | Aurich | 24.04. | |
40,59 | Lay, Hans Jürgen | 1985 | VfL Oldenburg | Oldenburg | 03.08. |
Senioren M35 |
100 m Lauf |
12,78 | +0,5 | Penniggers, Robert | 1977 | StG Lingen-Nordhorn | Lingen | 12.05. |
12,90 | +0,4 | Theisling, Holger | 1978 | StG Lingen-Nordhorn | Schöningen | 26.06. |
12,93 | +0,5 | Niehaus, Ralf | 1977 | StG Lingen-Nordhorn | Lingen | 12.05. |
13,60 | +0,6 | Gerlach, Marco | 1977 | LGG Ganderkesee | Delmenhorst | 07.06. |
14,9 | Arff, Jan | 1979 | SSV Gristede | Bad Zwischenahn | 27.05. |
200 m Lauf |
26,39 | +0,0 | Theisling, Holger | 1978 | VfL Lingen | Schöningen | 25.06. |
400 m Lauf |
72,0 | Arff, Jan | 1979 | SSV Gristede | Bad Zwischenahn | 27.05. |
800 m Lauf |
2:14,8 | Schwietert, Daniel | 1977 | DSC Oldenburg | Altwarmbüchen | 11.06. | |
2:47,77 | Penniggers, Robert | 1977 | StG Lingen-Nordhorn | Lingen | 12.05. |
1000 m Lauf |
3:36,1 | Zeeden, Bernd | 1977 | Fortuna Wirdum | Marienhafe | 15.06. |
1500 m Lauf |
4:34,33 | Schwietert, Daniel | 1977 | DSC Oldenburg | Zeven | 14.05. | |
5:19,0 | Menken, Rainer | 1977 | LG Ostfriesland | Schortens | 07.06. |
3000 m Lauf |
10:58,00 | Wieking, Birger | 1977 | StG Lingen-Nordhorn | Lingen | 12.05. | |
11:22,00 | Ahrens, Markus | 1979 | StG Lingen-Nordhorn | Lingen | 12.05. | |
11:45,57 | Lenzdorf, Dennis | 1978 | TSG Westerstede | Oldenburg | 22.06. |
5000 m Lauf |
15:35,4 | Hartger, Gerold | 1980 | LC Nordhorn | Gildehaus | 27.05. | |
19:13,95 | Ahrens, Markus | 1979 | VfL Lingen | Lingen | 30.04. |
10000 m Lauf |
37:45,0 | Sauer, Artur | 1980 | TuS Weene | Schortens | 07.06. |
Stundenlauf |
15.290 | Sauer, Artur | 1980 | TuS Weene | Schortens | 07.06. |
10 km Str. |
32:06 | Bruns, Thomas | 1978 | SV Union Meppen | Meppen | 13.03. | |
32:27 | Hartger, Gerold | 1980 | LC Nordhorn | Emlichheim | 13.05. | |
33:21 | König, Tammo | 1977 | 1. TC Oldenburg Die Bären | Thüle | 24.04. | |
34:52 | Maschmeyer, Sebastian | 1978 | SC Herringhausen | Meppen | 13.03. | |
35:14 | Waschkau, Jan | 1977 | TuS Weene | Paderborn | 26.03. | |
35:22 | Heymann, Sebastian | 1981 | SV Concordia Emsbüren | Haselünne | 29.04. | |
35:40 | Hommers, Rolf | 1979 | MTV Aurich | Meppen | 13.03. | |
36:29 | Böttick, Carsten | 1977 | LC Nordhorn | Emlichheim | 13.05. | |
36:57 | Theilmann, Oliver | 1979 | 1. TC Oldenburg Die Bären | Gristede | 01.05. | |
37:47 | Gerdelmann, Dirk | 1979 | TuS Haren | Meppen | 13.03. |
38:08 | ten Brink, Christian | 1978 | VfL Lingen | Haselünne | 29.04. | |
39:21 | Ahrens, Markus | 1979 | VfL Lingen | Meppen | 13.03. |
Halbmarathon |
1:12:51 | Bruns, Thomas | 1978 | SV Union Meppen | Berlin | 03.04. | |
1:18:44 | Maschmeyer, Sebastian | 1978 | SC Herringhausen | Paderborn | 26.03. | |
1:19:26 | Hartger, Gerold | 1980 | LC Nordhorn | Uelsen | 05.06. | |
1:26:28 | Böttick, Carsten | 1977 | LC Nordhorn | Uelsen | 05.06. |
Marathon |
2:47:08 | Maschmeyer, Sebastian | 1978 | SC Herringhausen | Düsseldorf | 24.04. |
110 m Hürden 0.991m |
19,46 | +1,4 | Niehaus, Ralf | 1977 | VfL Lingen | Schöningen | 25.06. |
Hochsprung |
1,72 | Niehaus, Ralf | 1977 | VfL Lingen | Lingen | 12.05. | |
1,48 | Theisling, Holger | 1978 | StG Lingen-Nordhorn | Lingen | 12.05. | |
1,33 | Zeeden, Bernd | 1977 | Fortuna Wirdum | Marienhafe | 15.06. |
Stabhochsprung |
2,90 | Niehaus, Ralf | 1977 | VfL Lingen | Schöningen | 26.06. | |
1,55 | Zeeden, Bernd | 1977 | Fortuna Wirdum | Marienhafe | 15.06. |
Weitsprung |
5,27 | -0,4 | Niehaus, Ralf | 1977 | StG Lingen-Nordhorn | Lingen | 12.05. |
5,20 | -1,5 | Theisling, Holger | 1978 | StG Lingen-Nordhorn | Schöningen | 26.06. |
3,88 | +0,5 | Zeeden, Bernd | 1977 | Fortuna Wirdum | Marienhafe | 15.06. |
Kugelstoß 7.26kg |
8,15 | Niehaus, Ralf | 1977 | VfL Lingen | Lingen | 30.04. | |
7,62 | Zeeden, Bernd | 1977 | Fortuna Wirdum | Aurich | 24.04. |
Diskuswurf 2 kg |
18,63 | Zeeden, Bernd | 1977 | Fortuna Wirdum | Aurich | 24.04. |
Speerwurf 800 g |
41,87 | Niehaus, Ralf | 1977 | VfL Lingen | Lingen | 30.04. | |
36,05 | Theisling, Holger | 1978 | VfL Lingen | Schöningen | 25.06. |
Senioren M40 |
200 m Lauf |
24,57 | Gerlee, Sascha | 1975 | OTB Osnabrück | Lotte | 16.04. | |
29,6 | +0,2 | Peters, Holger | 1975 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. |
30,6 | +0,2 | Alberts-Tammena, Friso | 1972 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. |
31,3 | +0,2 | Sassen, Heino | 1973 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. |
1500 m Lauf |
5:08,4 | Menken, Wilfried | 1976 | LG Ostfriesland | Schortens | 07.06. | |
5:46,5 | Peters, Holger | 1975 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. | |
6:19,6 | Sassen, Heino | 1973 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. | |
6:39,2 | Alberts-Tammena, Friso | 1972 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. |
3000 m Lauf |
11:51,21 | Lüken, Aloys | 1972 | BV Garrel | Rheine | 09.04. |
5000 m Lauf |
19:40,33 | Heinrichs, Jörg | 1973 | Team Laufrausch | Delmenhorst | 16.06. | |
20:15,0 | Langkopf, Heinrich | 1971 | SC Melle 03 | Hohenhameln | 29.04. |
10000 m Lauf |
36:17,85 | Tammen, Marco | 1975 | MTV Aurich | Löningen | 24.04. | |
37:40,0 | de Jonge, Stefan | 1976 | TuS Weene | Schortens | 07.06. | |
38:22,53 | Holtkamp, Theo | 1976 | VfL Löningen | Löningen | 24.04. | |
39:57,0 | Plugge, Nils | 1973 | Team Laufrausch | Garrel | 17.03. | |
41:18,0 | Falk, Mario | 1975 | LG Wilhelmshaven | Schortens | 07.06. | |
42:20,0 | Bohmann, Ralf | 1975 | BV Garrel | Garrel | 17.03. | |
43:44,0 | Lüken, Aloys | 1972 | BV Garrel | Garrel | 17.03. | |
46:11,0 | Hülskamp, Christoph | 1972 | SV Molbergen | Garrel | 17.03. | |
49:10,0 | Kallage, Jens | 1974 | BV Garrel | Garrel | 17.03. |
Stundenlauf |
15.620 | de Jonge, Stefan | 1976 | TuS Weene | Schortens | 07.06. | |
14.810 | Plugge, Nils | 1973 | Team Laufrausch | Garrel | 17.03. | |
14.448 | Bohmann, Ralf | 1975 | BV Garrel | Garrel | 17.03. | |
13.700 | Falk, Mario | 1975 | LG Wilhelmshaven | Schortens | 07.06. | |
13.647 | Lüken, Aloys | 1972 | BV Garrel | Garrel | 17.03. | |
13.000 | Hülskamp, Christoph | 1972 | SV Molbergen | Garrel | 17.03. |
10 km Str. |
36:01 | Bokern, Markus | 1972 | LG Osnabrück | Meppen | 13.03. | |
36:27 | Pingel, Thorsten | 1975 | Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg | Meppen | 13.03. | |
36:29 | Gebrezgabiher, Teklay | 1976 | TV Norden | Marienhafe | 28.03. | |
36:39 | Steffen, Markus | 1976 | SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen | Haren | 22.07. | |
36:47 | Fleßner, Hermann | 1974 | MTV Aurich | Meppen | 13.03. | |
37:13 | Götz, Markus | 1972 | LC Nordhorn | Emlichheim | 13.05. | |
37:26 | Mennenga, Ralf | 1976 | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | Emden | 28.05. | |
37:54 | Gerdelmann, Frank | 1975 | TuS Haren | Haselünne | 29.04. | |
38:06 | de Jonge, Stefan | 1976 | TuS Weene | Emden | 28.05. | |
38:19 | Korte, Sascha | 1974 | SC Union Emlichheim | Emlichheim | 13.05. |
38:53 | Rolfes, Dieter | 1972 | SV Germania Twist | Haselünne | 29.04. |
10 km Str. Ma. |
1:44:52 | MTV Aurich | Meppen | 13.03. |
Heidergott, Enno (1971) - 34:24; Ringering, Onno (1968) - 34:40; Steinke, Peter (1970) - 35:48 |
1:47:18 | LC Nordhorn | Meppen | 13.03. |
Eckstein, Klaus (1967) - 33:59; Holboer, Jan (1969) - 36:36; Beckemper, Ingo (1968) - 36:43 |
1:58:16 | Team Laufrausch | Gristede | 01.05. |
Siebert-Diering, Manfred (1968) - 39:04; Lambertus, Dietmar (1963) - 39:36; Fecht, Michael (1971) - 39:36 |
Halbmarathon |
1:19:50 | Pingel, Thorsten | 1975 | Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg | Paderborn | 26.03. | |
1:20:07 | Bokern, Markus | 1972 | LG Osnabrück | Hannover | 10.04. | |
1:22:07 | Grebrezgabiher, Teklay | 1976 | TV Norden | Marienhafe | 10.06. | |
1:22:48 | de Jonge, Stefan | 1976 | TuS Weene | Paderborn | 26.03. | |
1:23:14 | Mennenga, Ralf | 1976 | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | Marienhafe | 10.06. | |
1:23:59 | Kosmella, Matthias | 1976 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | Hannover | 10.04. | |
1:26:14 | Fleßner, Hermann | 1974 | MTV Aurich | Hannover | 10.04. | |
1:27:31 | Plugge, Nils | 1973 | Team Laufrausch | Oldenburg | 10.04. | |
1:30:37 | Wolf, Marko | 1976 | Laufgem. Harlingerland | Hannover | 10.04. | |
1:30:42 | Hellbusch, Hanjo | 1974 | TSV Großenkneten | Oldenburg | 10.04. |
1:44:26 | Wahner, Alexander | 1973 | SG akquinet Lemwerder | Hannover | 10.04. |
Halbmarathon Ma. |
4:00:13 | MTV Aurich | Hannover | 10.04. |
Ringering, Onno (1968) - 1:16:02; Steinke, Peter (1970) - 1:17:57; Fleßner, Hermann (1974) - 1:26:14 |
Marathon |
2:50:43 | Mennenga, Ralf | 1976 | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | Hamburg | 17.04. | |
2:59:24 | de Jonge, Stefan | 1976 | TuS Weene | Hamburg | 17.04. | |
3:06:44 | Garrels, Remo | 1976 | LG Uplengen | Rom/ITA | 10.04. | |
3:17:18 | Hellbusch, Hanjo | 1974 | TSV Großenkneten | Hamburg | 17.04. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
58,49 | StG Lingen-Nordhorn | Lingen | 12.05. |
Benner (); Lindemann (); Ruhmke (); Börsting () |
Hochsprung |
1,76 | Hiller, Jan | 1973 | BTB Oldenburg | Bad Zwischenahn | 27.05. | |
1,50 | Kuhrs, Matthias | 1974 | SC Osterbrock | Bad Zwischenahn | 27.05. | |
1,30 | Alberts-Tammena, Friso | 1972 | Fortuna Wirdum | Marienhafe | 15.06. |
Weitsprung |
5,81 | +0,8 | Gerlee, Sascha | 1975 | OTB Osnabrück | Lotte | 16.04. |
4,68 | -1,1 | Kuhrs, Matthias | 1974 | SC Osterbrock | Schöningen | 26.06. |
4,55 | +0,1 | Peters, Holger | 1975 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. |
4,28 | +0,4 | Alberts-Tammena, Friso | 1972 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. |
4,04 | +0,3 | Sassen, Heino | 1973 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. |
Kugelstoß 7.26kg |
12,47 | Obermüller, Andreas | 1974 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | Zeven | 15.05. | |
8,66 | Kuhrs, Matthias | 1974 | SC Osterbrock | Lingen | 30.04. | |
8,32 | Sassen, Heino | 1973 | Fortuna Wirdum | Marienhafe | 15.06. |
Diskuswurf 2 kg |
36,51 | Frühling, Heiko | 1972 | SV Georgsheil | Aurich | 12.06. | |
30,21 | Obermüller, Andreas | 1974 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | Papenburg | 22.05. | |
27,03 | Alberts-Tammena, Friso | 1972 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. | |
24,96 | Kuhrs, Matthias | 1974 | SC Osterbrock | Papenburg | 22.05. | |
24,52 | Peters, Holger | 1975 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. | |
22,64 | Sassen, Heino | 1973 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. |
Hammerwurf 7.26kg |
19,62 | Kuhrs, Matthias | 1974 | SC Osterbrock | Groß Hesepe | 16.04. | |
18,45 | Alberts-Tammena, Friso | 1972 | Fortuna Wirdum | Marienhafe | 15.06. |
Speerwurf 800 g |
48,21 | Obermüller, Andreas | 1974 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | Lingen | 30.04. | |
42,51 | Kuhrs, Matthias | 1974 | SC Osterbrock | Papenburg | 22.05. | |
35,48 | Peters, Holger | 1975 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. | |
25,89 | Alberts-Tammena, Friso | 1972 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. | |
22,87 | Sassen, Heino | 1973 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. |
5-Kampf |
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m |
1.945 | Peters, Holger | 1975 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. |
4,55(+0,1)-35,48-29,6(+0,2)-24,52-5:46,5 |
1.526 | Alberts-Tammena, Friso | 1972 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. |
4,28(+0,4)-25,89-30,6(+0,2)-27,03-6:39,2 |
1.371 | Sassen, Heino | 1973 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. |
4,04(+0,3)-22,87-31,3(+0,2)-22,64-6:19,6 |
5-Kampf Ma. |
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m |
4.842 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. |
Peters, Holger (1975) - 1.945; Alberts-Tammena, Friso (1972) - 1.526; Sassen, Heino (1973) - 1.371 |
Senioren M45 |
100 m Lauf |
13,03 | +1,1 | Finke, Georg | 1967 | VfL Lingen | Gronau | 12.06. |
14,34 | +0,9 | Decker, Alf | 1967 | BTB Oldenburg | Papenburg | 22.05. |
14,3 | Behrens, Frank | 1969 | SSV Gristede | Bad Zwischenahn | 27.05. |
200 m Lauf |
26,80 | -1,5 | Finke, Georg | 1967 | VfL Lingen | Gronau | 12.06. |
400 m Lauf |
67,3 | Behrens, Frank | 1969 | SSV Gristede | Bad Zwischenahn | 27.05. | |
67,88 | Siebert-Diering, Manfred | 1968 | Team Laufrausch | Oldenburg | 03.08. |
800 m Lauf |
2:12,61 | Struß, Gerold | 1967 | DSC Oldenburg | Oldenburg | 03.08. | |
2:19,40 | Hanekamp, Klaus | 1969 | SV Sparta Werlte | Lingen | 30.04. | |
2:24,50 | Wilke, Ulrich | 1968 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Lingen | 30.04. | |
2:25,18 | Finke, Georg | 1967 | StG Lingen-Nordhorn | Gronau | 12.06. |
1000 m Lauf |
3:13,02 | Reents, Jürgen | 1971 | Team Laufrausch | Oldenburg | 22.06. |
1500 m Lauf |
4:45,02 | Hanekamp, Klaus | 1969 | SV Sparta Werlte | Papenburg | 22.05. | |
4:59,73 | Reents, Jürgen | 1971 | Team Laufrausch | Delmenhorst | 22.07. |
3000 m Lauf |
10:54,4 | Klus-Brauner, Michael | 1971 | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | Emden | 26.04. | |
11:00,3 | Grest, Jens-Peter | 1971 | SV Warsingsfehn | Emden | 26.04. | |
11:51,6 | de Vries, Herbert | 1969 | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | Emden | 26.04. |
5000 m Lauf |
16:46,0 | Eckstein, Klaus | 1967 | LC Nordhorn | Gildehaus | 27.05. | |
17:18,5 | Amt, Jörg | 1968 | LC Nordhorn | Gildehaus | 27.05. | |
18:05,1 | Beckemper, Ingo | 1968 | LC Nordhorn | Gildehaus | 27.05. | |
18:10,54 | Reents, Jürgen | 1971 | Team Laufrausch | Oldenburg | 03.08. | |
18:15,6 | Bouwer, Guido | 1971 | LC Nordhorn | Gildehaus | 27.05. | |
18:39,36 | Siebert-Diering, Manfred | 1968 | Team Laufrausch | Delmenhorst | 16.06. | |
19:21,00 | Wilke, Ulrich | 1968 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Lingen | 30.04. | |
19:32,69 | Zeeden, Jörg | 1968 | VfL Löningen | Lingen | 30.04. | |
21:42,1 | pannen, Volker | 1968 | TuS Gildehaus | Gildehaus | 27.05. |
10000 m Lauf |
37:19,84 | Reents, Jürgen | 1971 | Team Laufrausch | Löningen | 24.04. | |
38:26,0 | Behrens, Frank | 1969 | SSV Gristede | Schortens | 07.06. | |
40:01,61 | Wilke, Ulrich | 1968 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Löningen | 24.04. | |
40:34,33 | Zeeden, Jörg | 1968 | VfL Löningen | Löningen | 24.04. | |
41:12,21 | Hartema, Richard | 1968 | SV Teutonia Stapelmoor | Löningen | 24.04. | |
41:28,82 | Langkopf, Heinrich | 1971 | SC Melle 03 | Melle | 25.05. | |
43:39,0 | Blattgerste, Dirk | 1967 | TuS Weene | Schortens | 07.06. | |
47:10,0 | Lindtner, Michael | 1970 | MTV Aurich | Schortens | 07.06. | |
48:20,0 | Schwalm, Torsten | 1970 | BV Garrel | Garrel | 17.03. | |
50:01,0 | Gralle, Henning | 1968 | MTV Wittmund | Schortens | 07.06. |
54:30,00 | Otten, Eckhard | 1968 | BV Garrel | Garrel | 17.03. |
Stundenlauf |
15.250 | Behrens, Frank | 1969 | SSV Gristede | Schortens | 07.06. | |
13.400 | Zeeden, Jörg | 1968 | VfL Löningen | Garrel | 17.03. | |
12.970 | Lindtner, Michael | 1970 | MTV Aurich | Schortens | 07.06. | |
12.525 | Schwalm, Torsten | 1970 | BV Garrel | Garrel | 17.03. | |
12.000 | Gralle, Henning | 1968 | MTV Wittmund | Schortens | 07.06. | |
11.030 | Otten, Eckhard | 1968 | BV Garrel | Garrel | 17.03. | |
10.000 | Blattgerste, Dirk | 1967 | TuS Weene | Schortens | 07.06. | |
6.000 | Reents, Jürgen | 1971 | Team Laufrausch | Schortens | 07.06. |
10 km Str. |
33:40 | Diettrich, Georg | 1970 | LC Wechloy | Oldenburg | 10.04. | |
33:59 | Eckstein, Klaus | 1967 | LC Nordhorn | Meppen | 13.03. | |
34:24 | Heidergott, Enno | 1971 | MTV Aurich | Meppen | 13.03. | |
34:40 | Ringering, Onno | 1968 | MTV Aurich | Meppen | 13.03. | |
34:57 | Struß, Gerold | 1967 | DSC Oldenburg | Meppen | 13.03. | |
35:48 | Steinke, Peter | 1970 | MTV Aurich | Meppen | 13.03. | |
36:06 | Geserick, Olaf | 1968 | 1. TC Oldenburg Die Bären | Gristede | 01.05. | |
36:36 | Holboer, Jan | 1969 | LC Nordhorn | Meppen | 13.03. | |
36:43 | Beckemper, Ingo | 1968 | LC Nordhorn | Meppen | 13.03. | |
37:26 | Bathke-Lüers, Lars | 1970 | LC Wechloy | Großenkneten | 28.05. |
37:40 | Nowak, Jens | 1971 | 1. TC Oldenburg Die Bären | Oldenburg | 13.03. | |
37:47 | Bouwer, Guido | 1971 | LC Nordhorn | Emlichheim | 13.05. | |
37:51 | Saathoff, Ingo | 1971 | LG Ostfriesland | Marienhafe | 28.03. | |
37:52 | Brunkhorst, Jörg | 1969 | SG akquinet Lemwerder | Oldenburg | 13.03. | |
39:15 | Wilke, Ulrich | 1968 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Meppen | 13.03. | |
40:25 | Langkopf, Heinrich | 1971 | SC Melle 03 | Meppen | 13.03. |
Halbmarathon |
1:16:02 | Ringering, Onno | 1968 | MTV Aurich | Hannover | 10.04. | |
1:17:57 | Steinke, Peter | 1970 | MTV Aurich | Hannover | 10.04. | |
1:21:04 | Amt, Jörg | 1968 | LC Nordhorn | Hannover | 10.04. | |
1:21:23 | Nowak, Jens | 1971 | 1. TC Oldenburg Die Bären | Oldenburg | 10.04. | |
1:23:37 | Reents, Jürgen | 1971 | Team Laufrausch | Oldenburg | 10.04. | |
1:23:43 | Holboer, Jan | 1969 | LC Nordhorn | Hannover | 10.04. | |
1:25:44 | Beckemper, Ingo | 1968 | LC Nordhorn | Bawinkel | 26.03. | |
1:27:59 | Niemöller, Edgar | 1969 | TuS Ofen | Schortens | 17.04. | |
1:28:17 | Kramer, Stefan | 1968 | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | Dunum | 12.06. | |
1:29:01 | Fecht, Michael | 1971 | Team Laufrausch | Schortens | 17.04. |
1:29:23 | Wilke, Ulrich | 1968 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Hannover | 10.04. | |
1:30:49 | Langkopf, Heinrich | 1971 | SC Melle 03 | Hannover | 10.04. | |
1:32:05 | Barth, Alwin | 1970 | SV Ochtersum | Dunum | 12.06. | |
1:33:09 | Stöckel, Frank | 1967 | LG Osnabrück | Hannover | 10.04. |
Marathon |
3:04:16 | Brunkhorst, Jörg | 1969 | SG akquinet Lemwerder | Kiel | 27.02. | |
3:17:22 | Siebert-Diering, Manfred | 1968 | Team Laufrausch | Duisburg | 05.06. |
110 m Hürden 0.991m |
20,55 | +0,4 | Finke, Georg | 1967 | VfL Lingen | Schöningen | 25.06. |
400 m Hürden 0.914m |
68,72 | Finke, Georg | 1967 | VfL Lingen | Schöningen | 25.06. |
Hochsprung |
1,48 | Finke, Georg | 1967 | StG Lingen-Nordhorn | Lingen | 12.05. |
Stabhochsprung |
2,50 | Thode, Matthias | 1971 | Heidmühler FC | Uelzen | 28.05. | |
2,50 | Finke, Georg | 1967 | VfL Lingen | Schöningen | 26.06. |
Weitsprung |
4,86 | Finke, Georg | 1967 | VfL Lingen | Gronau | 12.06. |
Kugelstoß 7.26kg |
12,77 | Garde, Ulrich | 1964 | LGG Ganderkesee | Wilhelmshaven | 04.06. | |
11,64 | Gellink, Holger | 1970 | LC Nordhorn | Lingen | 30.04. | |
11,63 | Mastebroek, Rudolf | 1970 | SC Osterbrock | Groß Hesepe | 16.04. | |
11,60 | Köhler, Harald | 1960 | VfL Lingen | Lingen | 12.05. | |
11,30 | Pahl, Ralf | 1968 | LG Emstal Dörpen | Papenburg | 22.05. | |
10,57 | Janssen, Stephan | 1967 | Fortuna Wirdum | Aurich | 12.06. | |
10,56 | Buscher, Ingo | 1967 | StG Lingen-Nordhorn | Lingen | 12.05. | |
10,41 | Wolter, Jochen | 1969 | LGG Ganderkesee | Delmenhorst | 07.06. | |
10,29 | Johannink, Hartmut | 1970 | LC Nordhorn | Lingen | 12.05. | |
9,36 | Krone, Ulrich | 1971 | SC Osterbrock | Groß Hesepe | 16.04. |
8,64 | Willms, Eberhard | 1951 | MTV Aurich | Aurich | 12.06. | |
7,02 | Brockhaus, Knut | 1968 | VfL Lingen | Lingen | 12.05. |
Diskuswurf 2 kg |
36,05 | Gellink, Holger | 1970 | LC Nordhorn | Schöningen | 26.06. | |
35,88 | Pahl, Ralf | 1968 | LG Emstal Dörpen | Papenburg | 22.05. | |
34,43 | Buscher, Ingo | 1967 | StG Lingen-Nordhorn | Lingen | 30.04. | |
34,14 | Arjes, Michael | 1971 | SV Ochtersum | Aurich | 12.06. | |
33,57 | Johannink, Hartmut | 1970 | LC Nordhorn | Lingen | 12.05. | |
33,20 | Mastebroek, Rudolf | 1970 | SC Osterbrock | Groß Hesepe | 16.04. | |
32,51 | Janssen, Stephan | 1967 | Fortuna Wirdum | Aurich | 12.06. | |
30,87 | Köhler, Harald | 1960 | VfL Lingen | Lingen | 12.05. | |
29,34 | Krone, Ulrich | 1971 | SC Osterbrock | Lingen | 30.04. | |
27,30 | Wolter, Jochen | 1969 | LGG Ganderkesee | Delmenhorst | 07.06. |
21,20 | Decker, Alf | 1967 | BTB Oldenburg | Papenburg | 22.05. | |
19,15 | Brockhaus, Knut | 1968 | VfL Lingen | Lingen | 12.05. |
Hammerwurf 7.26kg |
43,85 | Krone, Ulrich | 1971 | SC Osterbrock | Delmenhorst | 03.04. | |
41,22 | Mastebroek, Rudolf | 1970 | SC Osterbrock | Dissen | 09.04. | |
39,04 | Arjes, Michael | 1971 | SV Ochtersum | Aurich | 12.06. | |
38,25 | Pahl, Ralf | 1968 | LG Emstal Dörpen | Groß Hesepe | 16.04. | |
30,41 | Gellink, Holger | 1970 | LC Nordhorn | Groß Hesepe | 16.04. |
Speerwurf 800 g |
41,92 | Arjes, Michael | 1971 | SV Ochtersum | Aurich | 12.06. | |
37,47 | Gellink, Holger | 1970 | LC Nordhorn | Lingen | 30.04. | |
32,95 | Mastebroek, Rudolf | 1970 | SC Osterbrock | Groß Hesepe | 16.04. | |
32,78 | Finke, Georg | 1967 | VfL Lingen | Gronau | 12.06. |
Senioren M50 |
100 m Lauf |
12,89 | Gimmy, Stefan | 1965 | BTB Oldenburg | Lingen | 30.04. | |
12,97 | +1,2 | Nordhausen, Jolf | 1962 | SV Brake | Wilhelmshaven | 23.04. |
13,13 | -0,9 | Kähling, Richard | 1962 | OSC Damme | Delmenhorst | 01.07. |
13,35 | -1,3 | Wirth, Pierre | 1965 | VfL Oldenburg | Oldenburg | 03.08. |
13,68 | +0,0 | Teuber, Bernd | 1965 | VfL Oldenburg | Zeven | 02.06. |
13,83 | -0,8 | Krämer, Heiner | 1964 | VfL Lingen | Schöningen | 26.06. |
13,7 | +0,1 | Garde, Ulrich | 1964 | LGG Ganderkesee | Moorhusen | 31.07. |
14,41 | +0,5 | Drews, Thomas | 1965 | LGG Ganderkesee | Delmenhorst | 07.06. |
200 m Lauf |
27,12 | +0,6 | Kanne, Clemens | 1965 | TuS Gildehaus | Gladbeck | 22.05. |
27,20 | +0,4 | Gimmy, Stefan | 1965 | BTB Oldenburg | Zeven | 02.06. |
27,69 | +0,8 | Kähling, Richard | 1962 | OSC Damme | Delmenhorst | 01.07. |
27,91 | +0,5 | Teuber, Bernd | 1965 | VfL Oldenburg | Lingen | 30.04. |
28,22 | -1,0 | Brandewie, Reinhard | 1964 | BV Garrel | Oldenburg | 22.06. |
29,15 | +0,5 | Wirth, Pierre | 1965 | VfL Oldenburg | Lingen | 30.04. |
30,76 | +0,5 | Krämer, Heiner | 1964 | VfL Lingen | Lingen | 30.04. |
400 m Lauf |
58,38 | Pohl, Ulrich | 1966 | OSC Damme | Delmenhorst | 22.07. | |
60,88 | Brandewie, Reinhard | 1964 | BV Garrel | Delmenhorst | 07.06. | |
65,87 | Kreuzer, Dieter | 1963 | Eintracht Delmenhorst | Delmenhorst | 07.06. |
800 m Lauf |
2:11,05 | Pohl, Ulrich | 1966 | OSC Damme | Schöningen | 25.06. | |
2:17,57 | Brandewie, Reinhard | 1964 | BV Garrel | Zeven | 14.05. | |
2:30,70 | Kreuzer, Dieter | 1963 | Eintracht Delmenhorst | Delmenhorst | 01.07. | |
2:36,2 | Ibeling, Fred | 1966 | LG Ostfriesland | Emden | 26.04. | |
2:50,27 | Drews, Thomas | 1965 | LGG Ganderkesee | Lingen | 30.04. |
1000 m Lauf |
2:55,08 | Brandewie, Reinhard | 1964 | BV Garrel | Oldenburg | 22.06. |
1500 m Lauf |
4:36,88 | Pohl, Ulrich | 1966 | OSC Damme | Minden | 05.08. | |
4:40,38 | Brandewie, Reinhard | 1964 | BV Garrel | Papenburg | 22.05. |
3000 m Lauf |
10:23,12 | Jonat-Schneider, Jens | 1965 | Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg | Oldenburg | 22.06. | |
12:29,5 | Aeilts, Andreas | 1965 | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | Emden | 26.04. |
5000 m Lauf |
17:19,05 | Minge, Frank | 1965 | SV Brake | Löningen | 24.04. | |
18:00,1 | Nyhoff, Gerold | 1964 | LC Nordhorn | Gildehaus | 27.05. | |
18:02,27 | Brandewie, Reinhard | 1964 | BV Garrel | Löningen | 24.04. | |
20:03,82 | Luhmann, Till | 1964 | Team Laufrausch | Oldenburg | 03.08. | |
20:05,18 | Schäfer, Matthias | 1964 | BV Garrel | Oldenburg | 03.08. | |
21:07,59 | von Steuber, Hans Christian | 1962 | Team Laufrausch | Oldenburg | 03.08. | |
21:30,2 | Wilke-Ewert, Gernot | 1963 | VfL Lingen | Gildehaus | 27.05. | |
21:40,90 | Fieger, Andreas | 1964 | LG Wilhelmshaven | Oldenburg | 03.08. |
10000 m Lauf |
37:47,47 | Minge, Frank | 1965 | SV Brake | Celle | 07.05. | |
41:12,0 | Schmedding, Christoph | 1963 | TuS Weene | Schortens | 07.06. | |
42:32,0 | Schäfer, Matthias | 1964 | BV Garrel | Garrel | 17.03. |
Stundenlauf |
14.410 | Schmedding, Christoph | 1963 | TuS Weene | Schortens | 07.06. | |
14.043 | Schäfer, Matthias | 1964 | BV Garrel | Garrel | 17.03. | |
13.047 | Koehler, Klaus | 1962 | Delmenhorster TV | Delmenhorst | 24.04. |
10 km Str. |
35:35 | Igelbrink, Hans Peter | 1963 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | Meppen | 13.03. | |
35:42 | Minge, Frank | 1965 | SV Brake | Meppen | 13.03. | |
36:28 | Wiesenmüller, Dr. Jens | 1965 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | Meppen | 13.03. | |
36:58 | Nyhoff, Gerold | 1964 | LC Nordhorn | Schüttorf | 21.05. | |
36:59 | Gries, Andreas | 1963 | SV Union Meppen | Papenburg | 17.04. | |
38:08 | Achter, Georg | 1966 | TuS Haren | Haselünne | 29.04. | |
38:13 | Busse, Peter | 1965 | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | Haren | 22.07. | |
38:32 | Steenhardt, Wilfried | 1966 | SV Teutonia Stapelmoor | Oldenburg | 13.03. | |
39:02 | Bienow, Ralf | 1966 | Team Laufrausch | Wilhelmshaven | 12.06. | |
39:05 | Schnelle, Holger | 1963 | TuS Bersenbrück | Neuenkirchen | 20.05. |
39:10 | Schröter, Thomas | 1966 | SuS Darme | Papenburg | 17.04. | |
39:20 | Temming, Winfried | 1965 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | Großenkneten | 28.05. | |
39:32 | Aeilts, Andreas | 1965 | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | Oldenburg | 10.04. | |
39:36 | Lambertus, Dietmar | 1963 | Team Laufrausch | Gristede | 01.05. | |
40:51 | Hofmann, Fred | 1963 | SV Teutonia Stapelmoor | Meppen | 13.03. | |
42:07 | Schäfer, Matthias | 1964 | BV Garrel | Meppen | 13.03. | |
42:49 | Bensmann, Ansgar | 1963 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | Meppen | 13.03. | |
43:12 | Leimkühler, Jürgen | 1965 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | Meppen | 13.03. | |
49:55 | Bertelmann, Manfred | 1964 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | Meppen | 13.03. |
10 km Str. Ma. |
1:54:52 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | Meppen | 13.03. |
Igelbrink, Hans Peter (1963) - 35:35; Wiesenmüller, Dr. Jens (1965) - 36:28; Bensmann, Ansgar (1963) - 42:49 |
2:04:15 | TuS Bersenbrück | Neuenkirchen | 20.05. |
Schnelle, Holger (1963) - 39:05; Glose, Frank (1966) - 42:29; Nehls, Harald (1960) - 42:41 |
2:14:12 | BV Garrel | Großenkneten | 28.05. |
Schäfer, Matthias (1964) - 42:48; Reinelt, Ulrich (1959) - 44:44; Wiese, Ludger (1955) - 46:40 |
2:15:17 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | Papenburg | 17.04. |
Dreyer, Rolf (1963) - 41:15; Neuenstein, Bernd (1961) - 45:14; Bertelmann, Manfred (1964) - 48:48 |
Halbmarathon |
1:18:51 | Nyhoff, Gerold | 1964 | LC Nordhorn | Bawinkel | 26.03. | |
1:19:25 | Minge, Frank | 1965 | SV Brake | Hannover | 10.04. | |
1:21:23 | Wiesenmüller, Dr. Jens | 1965 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | Hannover | 10.04. | |
1:24:03 | Temming, Winfried | 1965 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | Hannover | 10.04. | |
1:26:46 | Achter, Georg | 1966 | TuS Haren | Bawinkel | 26.03. | |
1:31:56 | Wendeling, Erik | 1965 | LG Wilhelmshaven | Wilhelmshaven | 12.06. | |
1:35:45 | Bensmann, Ansgar | 1963 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | Hannover | 10.04. |
Halbmarathon Ma. |
4:35:26 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | Hannover | 10.04. |
Wiesenmüller, Dr. Jens (1965) - 1:21:23; Bensmann, Ansgar (1963) - 1:35:45; Bonse-Rohmann, Matthias (1960) - 1:38:18 |
Marathon |
2:56:44 | Rühle, Andreas | 1962 | LG Uplengen | Rom/ITA | 10.04. | |
2:57:20 | Felsmann, Axel | 1966 | Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg | Hamburg | 17.04. | |
3:05:04 | Luhmann, Till | 1964 | Team Laufrausch | Hannover | 10.04. | |
3:10:41 | Avermann, Jörg | 1966 | SC Herringhausen | Hamburg | 17.04. |
100 m Hürden 0.914m |
59,99 | +0,6 | Krämer, Heiner | 1964 | VfL Lingen | Schöningen | 25.06. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
52,84 | StG VfL-BTB Oldenburg | Lingen | 30.04. |
Wirth, Pierre (1965); Gimmy, Stefan (1965); Jung, Wolfgang (1949); Teuber, Bernd (1965) |
Hochsprung |
1,59 | Drews, Thomas | 1965 | LGG Ganderkesee | Schöningen | 25.06. | |
1,53 | Janz, Jurij | 1963 | OSC Damme | Schöningen | 25.06. | |
1,40 | Menke, Jürgen | 1962 | VfL Rastede | Oldenburg | 03.08. | |
1,38 | Krämer, Heiner | 1964 | VfL Lingen | Schöningen | 25.06. | |
1,35 | Wirth, Pierre | 1965 | VfL Oldenburg | Schortens | 08.05. |
Weitsprung |
5,47 | +1,7 | Gimmy, Stefan | 1965 | BTB Oldenburg | Schöningen | 26.06. |
5,09 | +1,1 | Kanne, Clemens | 1965 | TuS Gildehaus | Lingen | 30.04. |
4,54 | -0,6 | Krämer, Heiner | 1964 | VfL Lingen | Lingen | 30.04. |
4,51 | +0,0 | Wirth, Pierre | 1965 | VfL Oldenburg | Schöningen | 26.06. |
4,31 | Benner, Oliver | 1966 | VfL Lingen | Lingen | 12.05. | |
4,16 | +0,2 | Garde, Ulrich | 1964 | LGG Ganderkesee | Moorhusen | 31.07. |
Dreisprung |
10,96 | +0,1 | Suer, Friedrich | 1966 | SC Osterbrock | Schöningen | 25.06. |
10,80 | +0,1 | Janz, Jurij | 1963 | OSC Damme | Schöningen | 25.06. |
10,77 | -0,1 | Kanne, Clemens | 1965 | TuS Gildehaus | Gladbeck | 22.05. |
10,19 | +1,9 | Wirth, Pierre | 1965 | VfL Oldenburg | Schortens | 08.05. |
Kugelstoß 6 kg |
14,24 | Garde, Ulrich | 1964 | LGG Ganderkesee | Schöningen | 26.06. | |
13,45 | Arkenau, Jens | 1964 | SC Osterbrock | Lingen | 30.04. | |
12,95 | Suer, Friedrich | 1966 | SC Osterbrock | Delmenhorst | 07.06. | |
10,26 | Gimmy, Stefan | 1965 | BTB Oldenburg | Delmenhorst | 03.04. | |
9,58 | Krämer, Heiner | 1964 | VfL Lingen | Lingen | 30.04. | |
9,14 | Kuhr, Harald | 1965 | SC Osterbrock | Lingen | 30.04. | |
5,83 | Wirth, Pierre | 1965 | VfL Oldenburg | Schortens | 08.05. |
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg |
44,61 | Suer, Friedrich | 1966 | SC Osterbrock | Lingen | 30.04. | |
44,36 | Arkenau, Jens | 1964 | SC Osterbrock | Lingen | 30.04. | |
39,53 | Garde, Ulrich | 1964 | LGG Ganderkesee | Bremerhaven | 08.06. | |
31,17 | Bergmann, Matthias | 1966 | SV Georgsheil | Aurich | 24.04. | |
29,90 | Kuhr, Harald | 1965 | SC Osterbrock | Lingen | 30.04. | |
26,55 | Krämer, Heiner | 1964 | VfL Lingen | Lingen | 30.04. | |
25,53 | Gimmy, Stefan | 1965 | BTB Oldenburg | Lingen | 30.04. |
Hammerwurf 6 kg |
44,10 | Suer, Friedrich | 1966 | SC Osterbrock | Berlin | 31.01. | |
34,80 | Garde, Ulrich | 1964 | LGG Ganderkesee | Bremerhaven | 08.06. | |
29,78 | Kuhr, Harald | 1965 | SC Osterbrock | Groß Hesepe | 16.04. |
Speerwurf 700 g |
45,91 | Garde, Ulrich | 1964 | LGG Ganderkesee | Lingen | 30.04. | |
39,39 | Christen, Gerold | 1966 | SG akquinet Lemwerder | Nordenham | 20.05. | |
39,09 | Gimmy, Stefan | 1965 | BTB Oldenburg | Oldenburg | 03.08. | |
36,60 | Suer, Friedrich | 1966 | SC Osterbrock | Lingen | 30.04. | |
29,43 | Teuber, Bernd | 1965 | VfL Oldenburg | Oldenburg | 03.08. | |
24,27 | Kuhr, Harald | 1965 | SC Osterbrock | Groß Hesepe | 16.04. | |
23,87 | Wirth, Pierre | 1965 | VfL Oldenburg | Oldenburg | 03.08. |
Gewicht |
12,44 | Garde, Ulrich | 1964 | LGG Ganderkesee | Bremerhaven | 08.06. |
Senioren M55 |
100 m Lauf |
12,62 | +0,6 | Knabe, Wolfgang | 1959 | OSC Damme | Delmenhorst | 07.06. |
12,87 | +1,2 | Folkers, Matthias | 1958 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | Wilhelmshaven | 23.04. |
13,09 | -0,2 | Lüers, Heiner | 1958 | TSG Westerstede | Oldenburg | 03.08. |
14,25 | -1,1 | Jeske, Jürgen | 1960 | VfL Oldenburg | Schöningen | 26.06. |
200 m Lauf |
25,65 | +0,4 | Knabe, Wolfgang | 1959 | OSC Damme | Delmenhorst | 16.06. |
26,32 | +0,4 | Lüers, Heiner | 1958 | TSG Westerstede | Delmenhorst | 16.06. |
26,75 | +0,0 | Folkers, Matthias | 1958 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | Papenburg | 22.05. |
400 m Lauf |
57,79 | Knabe, Wolfgang | 1959 | OSC Damme | Delmenhorst | 07.06. | |
58,99 | Lüers, Heiner | 1958 | TSG Westerstede | Oldenburg | 03.08. | |
67,73 | Ferneding, Andree | 1959 | Team Laufrausch | Oldenburg | 03.08. | |
73,75 | Jeske, Jürgen | 1960 | VfL Oldenburg | Delmenhorst | 22.07. |
800 m Lauf |
2:20,32 | Hinrichs, Heinz Dieter | 1961 | SV Teutonia Stapelmoor | Schöningen | 25.06. | |
2:27,49 | Breeck, Christian | 1958 | SC Melle 03 | Schöningen | 25.06. | |
2:31,86 | Schneider, Axel | 1961 | Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg | Oldenburg | 03.08. | |
2:38,74 | Czerlinski, Manfred | 1961 | SV Warsingsfehn | Oldenburg | 03.08. | |
2:54,90 | Jeske, Jürgen | 1960 | VfL Oldenburg | Oldenburg | 03.08. |
1000 m Lauf |
3:27,67 | Czerlinski, Manfred | 1961 | SV Warsingsfehn | Oldenburg | 22.06. |
1500 m Lauf |
4:48,91 | Hinrichs, Heinz Dieter | 1961 | SV Teutonia Stapelmoor | Papenburg | 22.05. | |
5:24,05 | Ferneding, Andree | 1959 | Team Laufrausch | Zeven | 07.07. | |
5:31,96 | Czerlinski, Manfred | 1961 | SV Warsingsfehn | Delmenhorst | 22.07. |
3000 m Lauf |
12:00,50 | Poppe, Dieter | 1961 | SV Brake | Oldenburg | 22.06. | |
12:59,73 | Böseler, Jürgen | 1960 | TuS Ofen | Oldenburg | 22.06. |
5000 m Lauf |
18:01,80 | Hinrichs, Heinz Dieter | 1961 | SV Teutonia Stapelmoor | Löningen | 24.04. | |
18:04,47 | Schneider, Axel | 1961 | Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg | Löningen | 24.04. | |
20:17,0 | Barlage, Klaus | 1958 | LC Nordhorn | Gildehaus | 27.05. | |
20:39,11 | Poppe, Dieter | 1961 | SV Brake | Delmenhorst | 22.07. | |
21:59,22 | Böseler, Jürgen | 1960 | TuS Ofen | Oldenburg | 03.08. | |
22:32,75 | Jeske, Jürgen | 1960 | VfL Oldenburg | Löningen | 24.04. |
10000 m Lauf |
38:06,0 | Schneider, Axel | 1961 | Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg | Schortens | 07.06. | |
42:24,0 | Ferneding, Andree | 1959 | Team Laufrausch | Schortens | 07.06. | |
47:54,0 | Böseler, Jürgen | 1960 | TuS Ofen | Schortens | 07.06. | |
48:20,0 | Harms, Andreas | 1961 | BV Garrel | Garrel | 17.03. | |
55:54,00 | Miller, Wilhelm | 1959 | SV Molbergen | Garrel | 17.03. |
Stundenlauf |
14.213 | Alves, Holger | 1958 | TSV Großenkneten | Delmenhorst | 24.04. | |
14.040 | Ferneding, Andree | 1959 | Team Laufrausch | Schortens | 07.06. | |
12.520 | Böseler, Jürgen | 1960 | TuS Ofen | Schortens | 07.06. | |
12.350 | Harms, Andreas | 1961 | BV Garrel | Garrel | 17.03. | |
10.800 | Schneider, Axel | 1961 | Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg | Schortens | 07.06. | |
10.715 | Miller, Wilhelm | 1959 | SV Molbergen | Garrel | 17.03. |
10 km Str. |
36:47 | Schneider, Axel | 1961 | Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg | Meppen | 13.03. | |
36:55 | Hinrichs, Heinz Dieter | 1961 | SV Teutonia Stapelmoor | Meppen | 13.03. | |
40:06 | Pohland, Ulrich | 1959 | Oldenburger Marathonverein | Oldenburg | 10.04. | |
40:09 | Robbers, Dietmar | 1961 | SV Sparta Werlte | Haselünne | 29.04. | |
41:17 | Ochsenfahrt, Manfred | 1961 | TV Dinklage | Thüle | 24.04. | |
41:54 | Ludwig, Reinhard | 1959 | LG Ostfriesland | Emden | 28.05. | |
43:07 | Molitor, Lutz | 1957 | LG Osnabrück | Meppen | 13.03. | |
43:58 | Mayer, Reinhard | 1961 | SV Ochtersum | Marienhafe | 28.03. | |
43:59 | Schädler, Jens | 1960 | Fortuna Logabirum | Emden | 28.05. | |
44:03 | Eden, Kurt | 1958 | TV Norden | Marienhafe | 28.03. |
44:26 | Baalmann, Josef | 1961 | MTV Aurich | Emden | 28.05. |
Halbmarathon |
1:22:31 | Schneider, Axel | 1961 | Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg | Hannover | 10.04. | |
1:31:14 | Ferneding, Andree | 1959 | Team Laufrausch | Wilhelmshaven | 12.06. | |
1:34:03 | Mayer, Reinhard | 1961 | SV Ochtersum | Schortens | 17.04. | |
1:38:18 | Bonse-Rohmann, Matthias | 1960 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | Hannover | 10.04. | |
1:50:38 | Frerichs, Arnold | 1959 | Team Laufrausch | Wilhelmshaven | 12.06. |
Marathon |
3:12:52 | Alves, Holger | 1958 | TSV Großenkneten | Hannover | 10.04. | |
3:17:12 | Lindemann, Norbert | 1961 | SV Nordenham | Kiel | 27.02. |
100 m Hürden |
15,7 | Lüers, Heiner | 1958 | TSG Westerstede | Westerstede | 18.06. |
Stabhochsprung |
3,60 | Hillebrecht, Dr. Martin | 1961 | DSC Oldenburg | Uelzen | 28.05. |
Weitsprung |
5,26 | +0,1 | Lüers, Heiner | 1958 | TSG Westerstede | Delmenhorst | 22.07. |
4,40 | +1,8 | Jeske, Jürgen | 1960 | VfL Oldenburg | Schöningen | 26.06. |
Kugelstoß 6 kg |
12,47 | Köhler, Harald | 1960 | VfL Lingen | Lingen | 30.04. | |
11,09 | Janning, Martin | 1957 | SV Union Meppen | Lingen | 30.04. | |
9,18 | de Boer, Jürgen | 1961 | Fortuna Wirdum | Aurich | 12.06. |
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg |
47,30 | Dresp, Thomas | 1961 | TV Norden | Aurich | 12.06. | |
35,32 | Janning, Martin | 1957 | SV Union Meppen | Groß Hesepe | 16.04. | |
30,87 | Köhler, Harald | 1960 | StG Lingen-Nordhorn | Lingen | 12.05. | |
25,62 | de Boer, Jürgen | 1961 | Fortuna Wirdum | Marienhafe | 15.06. |
Hammerwurf 6 kg |
36,91 | Janning, Martin | 1957 | SV Union Meppen | Groß Hesepe | 16.04. | |
33,50 | Angermann, Christian | 1959 | LAV Meppen | Dissen | 10.06. | |
21,44 | de Boer, Jürgen | 1961 | Fortuna Wirdum | Aurich | 12.06. |
Speerwurf 700 g |
31,63 | Janning, Martin | 1957 | SV Union Meppen | Lingen | 30.04. |
Gewicht |
8,29 | de Boer, Jürgen | 1961 | Fortuna Wirdum | Aurich | 12.06. |
Senioren M60 |
100 m Lauf |
14,16 | -0,7 | Kaun, Ingo | 1955 | MTV Aurich | Schöningen | 26.06. |
15,06 | -0,4 | Remmers, Gerd | 1955 | Heidmühler FC | Delmenhorst | 22.07. |
200 m Lauf |
28,62 | +0,9 | Kaun, Ingo | 1955 | MTV Aurich | Schöningen | 25.06. |
30,68 | +0,9 | Remmers, Gerd | 1955 | Heidmühler FC | Schöningen | 25.06. |
33,95 | -1,0 | Buß, Hinrich | 1954 | LG Ostfriesland | Oldenburg | 22.06. |
400 m Lauf |
75,77 | Schnelle, Peter | 1953 | VfL Löningen | Delmenhorst | 22.07. |
800 m Lauf |
2:47,85 | Baumung, Jürgen | 1955 | VfL Lingen | Lotte | 16.04. | |
2:48,6 | Buß, Hinrich | 1954 | LG Ostfriesland | Emden | 26.04. | |
2:56,80 | Schnelle, Peter | 1953 | VfL Löningen | Oldenburg | 03.08. | |
2:59,8 | Tjarks, Eduard | 1954 | LG Ostfriesland | Emden | 26.04. |
1000 m Lauf |
3:39,1 | Buß, Hinrich | 1954 | LG Ostfriesland | Marienhafe | 15.06. | |
3:41,6 | Tjarks, Eduard | 1954 | LG Ostfriesland | Marienhafe | 15.06. | |
3:50,0 | Saathoff, Hinrich | 1952 | Fortuna Wirdum | Marienhafe | 15.06. |
1500 m Lauf |
5:35,19 | Baumung, Jürgen | 1955 | VfL Lingen | Delmenhorst | 07.06. | |
5:38,8 | Buß, Hinrich | 1954 | LG Ostfriesland | Schortens | 07.06. | |
5:54,4 | Tjarks, Eduard | 1954 | LG Ostfriesland | Schortens | 07.06. | |
5:58,09 | Fuchs, Peter | 1954 | VfL Oldenburg | Delmenhorst | 07.06. |
3000 m Lauf |
11:55,91 | Buß, Hinrich | 1954 | LG Ostfriesland | Oldenburg | 22.06. | |
12:40,41 | Tjarks, Eduard | 1954 | LG Ostfriesland | Oldenburg | 22.06. | |
12:51,42 | Brink, Detlef | 1956 | VfL Lingen | Lingen | 12.05. |
5000 m Lauf |
18:50,14 | Grabowsky, Klaus-Dieter | 1953 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Löningen | 24.04. | |
21:16,53 | Feldiek, Georg | 1956 | SV Teutonia Stapelmoor | Löningen | 24.04. | |
21:18,29 | Wiese, Ludger | 1955 | BV Garrel | Oldenburg | 03.08. | |
21:29,9 | Baumung, Jürgen | 1955 | VfL Lingen | Gildehaus | 27.05. | |
22:47,75 | Bleiker, Detlef | 1953 | LC Delmenhorst | Delmenhorst | 16.06. | |
23:04,94 | Meyer, Hermann-Josef | 1955 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | Oldenburg | 03.08. | |
23:25,73 | Schnelle, Peter | 1953 | VfL Löningen | Delmenhorst | 22.07. |
10000 m Lauf |
42:24,23 | Spiekermann, Peter | 1954 | SC Melle 03 | Melle | 25.05. | |
46:29,21 | Börger, Walter | 1953 | VfL Kloster Oesede | Melle | 25.05. | |
50:08,0 | Park, Harm | 1953 | TuS Weene | Schortens | 07.06. | |
54:48,0 | Over, Dr. Gerhard | 1953 | TV Meppen | Garrel | 17.03. |
Stundenlauf |
12.010 | Park, Harm | 1953 | TuS Weene | Schortens | 07.06. | |
11.003 | Over, Dr. Gerhard | 1953 | TV Meppen | Garrel | 17.03. |
10 km Str. |
38:03 | Grabowsky, Klaus-Dieter | 1953 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Meppen | 13.03. | |
39:23 | Wilmink, Heinrich | 1955 | LC Nordhorn | Meppen | 13.03. | |
40:14 | Tjarks, Eduard | 1954 | LG Ostfriesland | Meppen | 13.03. | |
42:16 | Spiekermann, Peter | 1954 | SC Melle 03 | Neuenkirchen | 20.05. | |
42:36 | Jülfs, Peter | 1955 | 1. TC Oldenburg Die Bären | Oldenburg | 13.03. | |
42:41 | Brink, Detlef | 1956 | VfL Lingen | Haselünne | 29.04. | |
42:42 | Buß, Hinrich | 1954 | LG Ostfriesland | Meppen | 13.03. | |
43:49 | Feldiek, Georg | 1956 | SV Teutonia Stapelmoor | Meppen | 13.03. | |
44:26 | van der Kamp, Hans-Jürgen | 1956 | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | Emden | 28.05. | |
44:34 | Wiese, Ludger | 1955 | BV Garrel | Meppen | 13.03. |
44:46 | Janßen, Siegfried | 1955 | LG Ostfriesland | Meppen | 13.03. | |
45:13 | Voss, Hermann | 1953 | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | Marienhafe | 10.06. | |
45:27 | Fischer, Harald | 1952 | MTV Hohenkirchen | Schortens | 17.04. | |
45:41 | Bleiker, Detlef | 1953 | LC Delmenhorst | Gristede | 01.05. | |
50:25 | Over, Dr. Gerhard | 1953 | TV Meppen | Meppen | 13.03. |
Halbmarathon |
1:25:14 | Grabowsky, Klaus-Dieter | 1953 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Hannover | 10.04. | |
1:31:21 | Haskamp, Clemens | 1955 | VfL Kloster Oesede | Hannover | 10.04. | |
1:33:53 | Tjarks, Eduard | 1954 | LG Ostfriesland | Oldenburg | 10.04. | |
1:38:09 | Feldiek, Georg | 1956 | SV Teutonia Stapelmoor | Hannover | 10.04. | |
1:45:57 | Börger, Walter | 1953 | VfL Kloster Oesede | Hannover | 10.04. | |
1:48:39 | Weber, Herbert | 1954 | VfL Kloster Oesede | Hannover | 10.04. |
Hochsprung |
1,28 | Remmers, Gerd | 1955 | Heidmühler FC | Oldenburg | 03.08. |
Weitsprung |
4,69 | +0,1 | Kaun, Ingo | 1955 | MTV Aurich | Schöningen | 26.06. |
Dreisprung |
9,23 | -0,7 | Kaun, Ingo | 1955 | MTV Aurich | Schöningen | 25.06. |
Kugelstoß 5 kg |
11,11 | Mücher, Michael | 1954 | SV Georgsheil | Holtland | 21.05. | |
11,10 | Maaß, Alfred | 1956 | STV Barßel | Lingen | 30.04. | |
10,17 | Kaun, Ingo | 1955 | MTV Aurich | Schöningen | 26.06. | |
8,17 | Remmers, Gerd | 1955 | Heidmühler FC | Delmenhorst | 03.04. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
44,17 | Maaß, Alfred | 1956 | STV Barßel | Lingen | 30.04. | |
39,67 | Mücher, Michael | 1954 | SV Georgsheil | Holtland | 21.05. | |
36,46 | Kaun, Ingo | 1955 | MTV Aurich | Aurich | 12.06. | |
35,55 | Remmers, Gerd | 1955 | Heidmühler FC | Delmenhorst | 03.04. |
Hammerwurf 5 kg |
49,27 | Bury, Wilfried | 1954 | TSG Dissen | Dissen | 10.06. | |
33,57 | Mücher, Michael | 1954 | SV Georgsheil | Aurich | 24.04. | |
30,28 | Kaun, Ingo | 1955 | MTV Aurich | Aurich | 24.04. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
41,02 | Kaun, Ingo | 1955 | MTV Aurich | Schöningen | 25.06. | |
27,66 | Remmers, Gerd | 1955 | Heidmühler FC | Delmenhorst | 03.04. |
Gewicht |
16,92 | Bury, Wilfried | 1954 | TSG Dissen | Dissen | 10.06. | |
11,42 | Kaun, Ingo | 1955 | MTV Aurich | Aurich | 12.06. |
Senioren M65 |
3000 m Lauf |
13:01,8 | Behrendt, Ulrich | 1951 | LG Ostfriesland | Emden | 26.04. |
5000 m Lauf |
20:06,69 | Stroeve, Heinz | 1949 | SC Union Emlichheim | Löningen | 24.04. |
10 km Str. |
41:20 | Stroeve, Heinz | 1949 | SC Union Emlichheim | Meppen | 13.03. | |
45:18 | Behrendt, Ulrich | 1951 | LG Ostfriesland | Meppen | 13.03. | |
46:41 | Rings, Peter | 1950 | Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg | Gristede | 01.05. | |
46:44 | Rettberg, Michael | 1951 | TuS Jaderberg | Gristede | 01.05. | |
47:26 | Schubert, Manfred | 1949 | SV Ochtersum | Schortens | 17.04. | |
49:07 | von Kentzinsky, Roland | 1948 | TG Wiesmoor | Emden | 28.05. | |
49:42 | Ortwig, Klaus | 1947 | TV Meppen | Emden | 28.05. | |
50:11 | Veltrup, Hermann | 1951 | TuS Haren | Emlichheim | 13.05. | |
50:33 | Kingal, Rolf | 1947 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Haren | 22.07. |
Halbmarathon |
1:39:19 | Stroeve, Heinz | 1949 | SC Union Emlichheim | Uelsen | 05.06. | |
1:53:41 | Lake, Rolf | 1950 | TuS Zetel | Wilhelmshaven | 12.06. | |
2:00:09 | Veltrup, Hermann | 1951 | TuS Haren | Bawinkel | 26.03. |
Kugelstoß 5 kg |
10,79 | Willms, Eberhard | 1951 | MTV Aurich | Holtland | 21.05. | |
9,26 | Gellink, Heinz-Jürgen | 1947 | LC Nordhorn | Groß Hesepe | 16.04. | |
8,33 | Jüttner, Wolfram | 1948 | SV Bawinkel | Lingen | 30.04. | |
7,86 | Meiners, Bernhard | 1947 | DJK GW Spahnharrenstätte | Lingen | 30.04. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
32,49 | Gellink, Heinz-Jürgen | 1947 | LC Nordhorn | Schöningen | 26.06. | |
30,13 | Willms, Eberhard | 1951 | MTV Aurich | Holtland | 21.05. | |
20,88 | Meiners, Bernhard | 1947 | DJK GW Spahnharrenstätte | Lingen | 30.04. | |
18,36 | Jüttner, Wolfram | 1948 | SV Bawinkel | Lingen | 30.04. |
Hammerwurf 5 kg |
35,52 | Willms, Eberhard | 1951 | MTV Aurich | Aurich | 12.06. | |
29,24 | Gellink, Heinz-Jürgen | 1947 | LC Nordhorn | Groß Hesepe | 16.04. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
29,07 | Meiners, Bernhard | 1947 | DJK GW Spahnharrenstätte | Lingen | 30.04. | |
27,91 | Gellink, Heinz-Jürgen | 1947 | LC Nordhorn | Lingen | 30.04. | |
22,59 | Willms, Eberhard | 1951 | MTV Aurich | Aurich | 12.06. | |
18,16 | Jüttner, Wolfram | 1948 | SV Bawinkel | Lingen | 30.04. |
Gewicht |
14,43 | Willms, Eberhard | 1951 | MTV Aurich | Aurich | 12.06. |
Senioren M70 |
100 m Lauf |
15,62 | -0,4 | Scholz, Klaus | 1944 | LG Osnabrück | Delmenhorst | 22.07. |
16,29 | -2,3 | Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen | 1944 | MTV Aurich | Schöningen | 26.06. |
16,75 | -0,4 | Borchers, Enno | 1944 | VfL Rastede | Delmenhorst | 22.07. |
400 m Lauf |
78,91 | Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen | 1944 | MTV Aurich | Schöningen | 26.06. | |
86,37 | Schmidt, Günter | 1946 | VfL Oldenburg | Oldenburg | 03.08. |
800 m Lauf |
3:20,38 | Schmidt, Günter | 1946 | VfL Oldenburg | Delmenhorst | 01.07. |
1000 m Lauf |
4:10,89 | Schmidt, Günter | 1946 | VfL Oldenburg | Oldenburg | 22.06. | |
4:13,7 | Romanowski, Arnold | 1946 | LG Ostfriesland | Marienhafe | 15.06. | |
4:48,9 | Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen | 1944 | MTV Aurich | Marienhafe | 15.06. | |
5:07,1 | Gerken, Theo | 1944 | LG Ostfriesland | Marienhafe | 15.06. |
1500 m Lauf |
7:09,14 | Schmidt, Günter | 1946 | VfL Oldenburg | Delmenhorst | 07.06. |
3000 m Lauf |
13:37,2 | Romanowski, Arnold | 1946 | LG Ostfriesland | Emden | 26.04. |
5000 m Lauf |
21:18,76 | Ostendorf, Manfred | 1943 | VfL Oldenburg | Löningen | 24.04. | |
22:55,5 | Nykamp, Berthold | 1946 | LC Nordhorn | Gildehaus | 27.05. | |
26:50,94 | Schmidt, Günter | 1946 | VfL Oldenburg | Löningen | 24.04. |
10000 m Lauf |
48:30,0 | Romanowski, Arnold | 1946 | LG Ostfriesland | Schortens | 07.06. |
Stundenlauf |
12.240 | Romanowski, Arnold | 1946 | LG Ostfriesland | Schortens | 07.06. |
10 km Str. |
43:02 | Ostendorf, Manfred | 1943 | VfL Oldenburg | Meppen | 13.03. | |
44:49 | Klinke, Siegfried | 1943 | VfL Oldenburg | Meppen | 13.03. | |
46:07 | Schmidt, Karl-Heinz | 1945 | VfL Lingen | Haselünne | 29.04. | |
46:11 | Nykamp, Berthold | 1946 | LC Nordhorn | Emlichheim | 13.05. | |
47:47 | Romanowski, Arnold | 1946 | LG Ostfriesland | Meppen | 13.03. | |
48:09 | Meints, Harm | 1946 | TuS Aurich Ost | Gristede | 01.05. | |
49:04 | Wilke, Rainer | 1946 | Team Laufrausch | Gristede | 01.05. | |
50:42 | Eiben, Eibo | 1943 | Laufgem. Harlingerland | Meppen | 13.03. | |
53:50 | Raulin, Siegfried | 1943 | VfL Löningen | Papenburg | 17.04. | |
56:42 | Schmidt, Günter | 1946 | VfL Oldenburg | Meppen | 13.03. |
57:06 | Sprick, Wilhelm | 1942 | VfL Oldenburg | Meppen | 13.03. | |
58:04 | Schlüter, Udo | 1944 | SV Alemannia Salzbergen | Haselünne | 29.04. |
Halbmarathon |
1:42:23 | Nykamp, Berthold | 1946 | LC Nordhorn | Bad Liebenzell | 23.04. | |
1:48:45 | Romanowski, Arnold | 1946 | LG Ostfriesland | Dunum | 12.06. | |
1:59:49 | Eiben, Eibo | 1943 | Laufgem. Harlingerland | Hannover | 10.04. |
80 m Hürden 0.762m |
19,47 | +1,4 | Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen | 1944 | MTV Aurich | Schöningen | 25.06. |
19,49 | +1,4 | Borchers, Enno | 1944 | VfL Rastede | Schöningen | 25.06. |
Hochsprung |
1,20 | Borchers, Enno | 1944 | VfL Rastede | Delmenhorst | 07.06. | |
1,20 | Scholz, Klaus | 1944 | LG Osnabrück | Schöningen | 25.06. | |
1,10 | Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen | 1944 | MTV Aurich | Schortens | 08.05. | |
1,06 | Wolterink, Johann | 1942 | Fortuna Wirdum | Marienhafe | 15.06. |
Stabhochsprung |
1,65 | Wolterink, Johann | 1942 | Fortuna Wirdum | Marienhafe | 15.06. | |
1,50 | Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen | 1944 | MTV Aurich | Schortens | 08.05. |
Weitsprung |
3,78 | +0,6 | Borchers, Enno | 1944 | VfL Rastede | Schöningen | 26.06. |
3,72 | +1,6 | Scholz, Klaus | 1944 | LG Osnabrück | Schöningen | 26.06. |
3,68 | +1,3 | Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen | 1944 | MTV Aurich | Schöningen | 26.06. |
Dreisprung |
7,98 | +0,9 | Borchers, Enno | 1944 | VfL Rastede | Schöningen | 25.06. |
7,00 | Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen | 1944 | MTV Aurich | Marienhafe | 15.06. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
9,28 | Borchers, Enno | 1944 | VfL Rastede | Delmenhorst | 07.06. | |
8,93 | Kuhnke, Gerd | 1942 | TV Rütenbrock | Holtland | 21.05. | |
8,85 | Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen | 1944 | MTV Aurich | Holtland | 21.05. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
30,63 | Fleßner, Ekke | 1942 | TuS Weene | Aurich | 12.06. | |
28,09 | Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen | 1944 | MTV Aurich | Delmenhorst | 22.07. | |
26,94 | Kuhnke, Gerd | 1942 | TV Rütenbrock | Holtland | 21.05. |
Hammerwurf 4 kg |
32,66 | Brüggemann, Kurt | 1946 | SV Nordenham | Bremerhaven | 13.04. | |
28,00 | Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen | 1944 | MTV Aurich | Aurich | 12.06. | |
23,63 | Kuhnke, Gerd | 1942 | TV Rütenbrock | Groß Hesepe | 16.04. | |
20,20 | Wolterink, Johann | 1942 | Fortuna Wirdum | Marienhafe | 15.06. |
Speerwurf 500 g |
25,78 | Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen | 1944 | MTV Aurich | Aurich | 12.06. |
Gewicht |
12,64 | Brüggemann, Kurt | 1946 | SV Nordenham | Bremerhaven | 13.04. | |
10,85 | Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen | 1944 | MTV Aurich | Aurich | 12.06. |
Senioren M75 |
100 m Lauf |
17,19 | -0,2 | Renzenbrink, Fritz | 1939 | SV Quitt Ankum | Oldenburg | 03.08. |
18,09 | -0,1 | Abel, Hartmut | 1939 | TuS Gildehaus | Lingen | 30.04. |
18,41 | -0,9 | Sager, Bernhard | 1941 | VfL Oldenburg | Delmenhorst | 01.07. |
200 m Lauf |
39,71 | -0,2 | Sager, Bernhard | 1941 | VfL Oldenburg | Delmenhorst | 16.06. |
44,15 | -0,2 | Schütte, Hans Jost | 1941 | VfL Oldenburg | Delmenhorst | 16.06. |
400 m Lauf |
60,6 | Sager, Bernhard | 1941 | VfL Oldenburg | Delmenhorst | 22.07. | |
61,2 | Schütte, Hans Jost | 1941 | VfL Oldenburg | Delmenhorst | 07.06. |
800 m Lauf |
3:59,41 | Schütte, Hans Jost | 1941 | VfL Oldenburg | Delmenhorst | 16.06. | |
4:00,80 | Sager, Bernhard | 1941 | VfL Oldenburg | Delmenhorst | 01.07. |
1000 m Lauf |
5:26,07 | Sager, Bernhard | 1941 | VfL Oldenburg | Oldenburg | 22.06. |
1500 m Lauf |
8:13,60 | Schütte, Hans Jost | 1941 | VfL Oldenburg | Delmenhorst | 22.07. |
1 Meilen-Lauf |
9:09,31 | Schütte, Hans Jost | 1941 | VfL Oldenburg | Delmenhorst | 24.04. | |
10:16,69 | Sager, Bernhard | 1941 | VfL Oldenburg | Delmenhorst | 24.04. |
5000 m Lauf |
24:28,47 | Frense, Horst | 1941 | VfL Oldenburg | Löningen | 24.04. | |
24:52,42 | Harms, Hermann Karl | 1940 | VfL Oldenburg | Löningen | 24.04. | |
32:11,24 | Schütte, Jost | 1941 | VfL Oldenburg | Oldenburg | 03.08. |
10 km Str. |
46:05 | Pol, Jan | 1941 | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | Papenburg | 17.04. | |
48:54 | Frense, Horst | 1941 | VfL Oldenburg | Meppen | 13.03. | |
49:50 | Harms, Hermann Karl | 1940 | VfL Oldenburg | Meppen | 13.03. | |
58:37 | von Preyss, Bodo | 1939 | Fortuna Logabirum | Dunum | 12.06. | |
60:59 | Steinke, Dietrich | 1941 | SV Concordia Neermoor | Meppen | 13.03. |
Halbmarathon |
2:17:03 | Steinke, Dietrich | 1941 | SV Concordia Neermoor | Hannover | 10.04. | |
2:19:36 | von Preyss, Bodo | 1939 | Fortuna Logabirum | Hannover | 10.04. |
Hochsprung |
1,15 | Sprenger, Klaus | 1941 | VfL Oldenburg | Delmenhorst | 07.06. | |
1,12 | Schneider, Martin | 1937 | VfL Lingen | Lingen | 12.05. |
Weitsprung |
3,65 | Renzenbrink, Fritz | 1939 | SV Quitt Ankum | Damme | 29.05. | |
3,45 | -0,9 | Schneider, Martin | 1937 | VfL Lingen | Lingen | 12.05. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
10,92 | Riep, Kurt | 1938 | TV Hude | Schöningen | 26.06. | |
9,05 | Sprenger, Klaus | 1941 | VfL Oldenburg | Oldenburg | 22.06. | |
8,97 | Plücker, Günter | 1940 | SV Holtland | Groß Hesepe | 16.04. | |
8,90 | Schneider, Martin | 1937 | VfL Lingen | Groß Hesepe | 16.04. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
36,88 | Riep, Kurt | 1938 | TV Hude | Bremerhaven | 06.04. | |
29,80 | Plücker, Günter | 1940 | SV Holtland | Holtland | 21.05. | |
27,11 | Sprenger, Klaus | 1941 | VfL Oldenburg | Delmenhorst | 07.06. | |
26,74 | Schneider, Martin | 1937 | VfL Lingen | Groß Hesepe | 16.04. |
Hammerwurf 4 kg |
29,18 | Plücker, Günter | 1940 | SV Holtland | Groß Hesepe | 16.04. | |
26,00 | Schneider, Martin | 1937 | VfL Lingen | Groß Hesepe | 16.04. |
Speerwurf 500 g |
25,18 | Sprenger, Klaus | 1941 | VfL Oldenburg | Delmenhorst | 16.06. | |
24,17 | Plücker, Günter | 1940 | SV Holtland | Lingen | 30.04. |
Senioren M80 |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
26,65 | Bux, Ernst | 1936 | Heidmühler FC | Schöningen | 26.06. |
Seniorinnen W30 |
800 m Lauf |
2:57,35 | Bergmann, Julia | 1982 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | Lotte | 16.04. |
3000 m Lauf |
12:28,8 | Böhme, Linda | 1982 | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | Emden | 26.04. |
5000 m Lauf |
19:02,94 | Voigt, Katharina | 1984 | VfL Oldenburg | Lingen | 30.04. | |
20:04,7 | Sumbeck, Imke | 1984 | LC Nordhorn | Gildehaus | 27.05. | |
21:01,69 | Piotrowski, Dr. Heike | 1982 | Laufgem. Harlingerland | Wilhelmshaven | 05.06. |
10000 m Lauf |
43:27,0 | Piotrowski, Dr. Heike | 1982 | Laufgem. Harlingerland | Schortens | 07.06. |
Stundenlauf |
14.672 | Voigt, Katharina | 1984 | VfL Oldenburg | Delmenhorst | 24.04. | |
13.340 | Piotrowski, Dr. Heike | 1982 | Laufgem. Harlingerland | Schortens | 07.06. |
10 km Str. |
39:56 | Voigt, Katharina | 1984 | VfL Oldenburg | Oldenburg | 10.04. | |
42:09 | Stiepel, Edith | 1982 | LC Nordhorn | Emlichheim | 13.05. | |
42:33 | Sumbeck, Imke | 1984 | LC Nordhorn | Haselünne | 29.04. | |
46:53 | Lünnemann, Maria | 1984 | SV Sparta Werlte | Meppen | 13.03. |
Halbmarathon |
1:35:14 | Stiepel, Edith | 1982 | LC Nordhorn | Uelsen | 05.06. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
67,34 | VfL Lingen | Lingen | 12.05. |
Dall, Anke (1964); Brockhaus, Susanne (1968); Hinken, Andrea (1981); Werner, Daniela (1976) |
Seniorinnen W35 |
100 m Lauf |
13,99 | -0,9 | Pflug, Birte | 1981 | BTB Oldenburg | Oldenburg | 03.08. |
16,3 | +0,0 | Trei, Anke | 1980 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. |
800 m Lauf |
3:47,5 | Trei, Anke | 1980 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. |
10 km Str. |
39:24 | Evers, Kerstin | 1977 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | Haselünne | 29.04. | |
45:48 | Janssen, Claudia | 1980 | TV Norden | Dunum | 12.06. |
Halbmarathon |
1:29:59 | Kulgemeyer, Christin-Caroli | 1978 | OTB Osnabrück | Hannover | 10.04. | |
1:31:45 | Ehrhardt, Anita | 1977 | SG akquinet Lemwerder | Hannover | 10.04. | |
1:52:30 | Morhaus, Elke | 1977 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Hannover | 10.04. |
Hochsprung |
1,45 | Barlage, Anke | 1980 | VfL Löningen | Lingen | 30.04. | |
1,23 | Trei, Anke | 1980 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. |
Stabhochsprung |
1,55 | Lengert, Hanna | 1980 | Fortuna Wirdum | Marienhafe | 15.06. |
Weitsprung |
4,57 | -0,4 | Barlage, Anke | 1980 | VfL Löningen | Schöningen | 26.06. |
3,56 | +0,4 | Trei, Anke | 1980 | Fortuna Wirdum | Marienhafe | 15.06. |
3,16 | Lengert, Hanna | 1980 | Fortuna Wirdum | Marienhafe | 15.06. | |
2,98 | -0,7 | Hinken, Andrea | 1981 | VfL Lingen | Lingen | 12.05. |
Dreisprung |
10,95 | +1,2 | Barlage, Anke | 1980 | VfL Löningen | Wilhelmshaven | 05.06. |
7,05 | +0,0 | Trei, Anke | 1980 | Fortuna Wirdum | Marienhafe | 15.06. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
10,59 | Barlage, Anke | 1980 | VfL Löningen | Schöningen | 25.06. | |
10,26 | Barlage, Anke | 1981 | VfL Löningen | Papenburg | 22.05. | |
7,50 | Lengert, Hanna | 1980 | Fortuna Wirdum | Aurich | 24.04. | |
6,79 | Trei, Anke | 1980 | Fortuna Wirdum | Aurich | 24.04. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
24,46 | Lengert, Hanna | 1980 | Fortuna Wirdum | Marienhafe | 15.06. | |
17,56 | Trei, Anke | 1980 | Fortuna Wirdum | Aurich | 24.04. |
Hammerwurf 4 kg |
23,43 | Lengert, Hanna | 1980 | Fortuna Wirdum | Marienhafe | 15.06. | |
19,41 | Trei, Anke | 1980 | Fortuna Wirdum | Aurich | 24.04. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
38,25 | Barlage, Anke | 1980 | VfL Löningen | Wilhelmshaven | 04.06. | |
36,91 | Barlage, Anke | 1981 | VfL Löningen | Papenburg | 22.05. | |
23,17 | Lengert, Hanna | 1980 | Fortuna Wirdum | Marienhafe | 15.06. |
5-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m |
1.214 | Trei, Anke | 1980 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. |
16,3(+0,0)-3,14(+0,0)-6,48-1,23-3:47,5 |
Seniorinnen W40 |
100 m Lauf |
16,23 | +1,2 | Werner, Daniela | 1976 | VfL Lingen | Lingen | 12.05. |
800 m Lauf |
3:17,23 | Werner, Daniela | 1976 | VfL Lingen | Lingen | 12.05. |
3000 m Lauf |
12:52,1 | Steffens, Viola | 1975 | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | Emden | 26.04. |
10000 m Lauf |
47:10,0 | Brahms, Stephanie | 1974 | TuS Aurich Ost | Schortens | 07.06. | |
58:26,0 | Herrmann, Dörte | 1972 | BV Garrel | Garrel | 17.03. |
Stundenlauf |
12.970 | Brahms, Stephanie | 1974 | TuS Aurich Ost | Schortens | 07.06. | |
10.270 | Herrmann, Dörte | 1972 | BV Garrel | Garrel | 17.03. |
10 km Str. |
42:09 | Baarlink, Jutta | 1974 | LC Nordhorn | Emlichheim | 13.05. | |
42:22 | Kannegießer, Margit | 1972 | Fortuna Logabirum | Meppen | 13.03. | |
44:03 | Werner, Daniela | 1976 | VfL Lingen | Haselünne | 29.04. | |
44:45 | Heskamp, Kathy | 1974 | VfL Lingen | Haren | 22.07. | |
45:00 | Grever, Katrin | 1976 | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | Haselünne | 29.04. | |
45:07 | Spieshöfer, Andrea | 1973 | SC Melle 03 | Meppen | 13.03. | |
45:14 | Steffens, Viola | 1975 | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | Meppen | 13.03. | |
46:15 | Willenbrock, Isa | 1972 | VfL Lingen | Lingen | 22.05. | |
46:19 | Naujoks, Doreen | 1972 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | Thüle | 24.04. | |
46:40 | Bordihn, Cindy | 1973 | SC Melle 03 | Meppen | 13.03. |
47:16 | brahms, Stephanie | 1974 | TuS Aurich Ost | Haren | 22.07. |
Halbmarathon |
1:42:26 | Brahms, Stephanie | 1974 | TuS Aurich Ost | Marienhafe | 10.06. | |
1:43:08 | Steffens, Viola | 1975 | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | Hannover | 10.04. | |
1:43:24 | Naujoks, Doreen | 1972 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | Hannover | 10.04. |
Marathon |
3:24:04 | Kannegießer, Margit | 1972 | Fortuna Logabirum | Hannover | 10.04. |
Weitsprung |
3,50 | -0,4 | Werner, Daniela | 1976 | VfL Lingen | Lingen | 12.05. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
11,15 | Rensen, Sandra | 1976 | LG Emstal Dörpen | Lingen | 30.04. | |
9,88 | Rothkehl, Birte | 1973 | SC Melle 03 | Schöningen | 25.06. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
30,78 | Rensen, Sandra | 1976 | LG Emstal Dörpen | Lingen | 30.04. | |
27,10 | Rothkehl, Birte | 1973 | SC Melle 03 | Schöningen | 25.06. |
Hammerwurf 4 kg |
38,24 | van Berkum-Bewarder, Michael | 1974 | TSG Dissen | Dissen | 09.04. | |
38,03 | Bewarder, Stephanie | 1974 | TSG Dissen | Dissen | 10.06. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
22,73 | Rensen, Sandra | 1976 | LG Emstal Dörpen | Lingen | 30.04. |
Gewicht |
11,77 | Bewarder, Stephanie | 1974 | TSG Dissen | Dissen | 10.06. |
Seniorinnen W45 |
100 m Lauf |
14,09 | -1,0 | Garde, Diana | 1970 | LGG Ganderkesee | Schöningen | 26.06. |
14,2 | +0,0 | Endrulat, Grit | 1969 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. |
15,87 | +0,2 | Schöndube, Jeannette | 1970 | LG Wilhelmshaven | Delmenhorst | 07.06. |
200 m Lauf |
33,51 | +0,3 | Schöndube, Jeannette | 1970 | LG Wilhelmshaven | Delmenhorst | 01.07. |
400 m Lauf |
74,90 | Schöndube, Jeannette | 1970 | LG Wilhelmshaven | Delmenhorst | 22.07. |
800 m Lauf |
3:02,8 | Endrulat, Grit | 1969 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. | |
3:04,73 | Schöndube, Jeannette | 1970 | LG Wilhelmshaven | Delmenhorst | 01.07. | |
3:32,0 | Garde, Diana | 1970 | LGG Ganderkesee | Moorhusen | 31.07. |
3000 m Lauf |
11:36,32 | Schulz, Manuela | 1970 | LG Wilhelmshaven | Oldenburg | 22.06. |
5000 m Lauf |
20:11,09 | Schulz, Manuela | 1970 | LG Wilhelmshaven | Wilhelmshaven | 05.06. | |
23:48,00 | Wilke, Sonja | 1968 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Löningen | 24.04. |
10000 m Lauf |
41:45,89 | Bitter, Anja | 1969 | SC Melle 03 | Melle | 25.05. | |
43:03,0 | Schulz, Manuela | 1970 | LG Wilhelmshaven | Schortens | 07.06. | |
46:40,0 | Schröder, Tanja | 1970 | LG Wilhelmshaven | Schortens | 07.06. | |
52:13,0 | Rolfes, Luzia | 1969 | BV Garrel | Garrel | 17.03. |
Stundenlauf |
13.900 | Schulz, Manuela | 1970 | LG Wilhelmshaven | Schortens | 07.06. | |
12.770 | Schröder, Tanja | 1970 | LG Wilhelmshaven | Schortens | 07.06. | |
11.550 | Rolfes, Luzia | 1969 | BV Garrel | Garrel | 17.03. |
10 km Str. |
43:25 | Jacobs, Heike | 1968 | SV Olympia Uelsen | Emlichheim | 13.05. | |
43:36 | Schulz, Manuela | 1970 | LG Wilhelmshaven | Schortens | 17.04. | |
44:12 | Sachtleber, Kai | 1971 | 1. TC Oldenburg Die Bären | Gristede | 01.05. | |
45:48 | Stoyke, Rita | 1969 | STV Barßel | Papenburg | 17.04. | |
47:00 | Suhrhoff, Petra | 1968 | SC Melle 03 | Meppen | 13.03. |
Halbmarathon |
1:32:54 | Schulz, Manuela | 1970 | LG Wilhelmshaven | Wilhelmshaven | 12.06. | |
1:43:31 | Streich, Stefanie | 1968 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | Hannover | 10.04. | |
1:43:34 | Schröder, Tanja | 1970 | LG Wilhelmshaven | Wilhelmshaven | 12.06. | |
1:44:00 | Jacobs, Heike | 1968 | SV Olympia Uelsen | Uelsen | 05.06. | |
1:46:58 | Dekker, Anja | 1971 | MTV Aurich | Marienhafe | 10.06. | |
1:52:38 | Lischewski, Tanja | 1969 | SV Brake | Wilhelmshaven | 12.06. | |
1:53:00 | Wilke, Sonja | 1968 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Hannover | 10.04. | |
1:57:25 | Wessels, Jutta | 1969 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | Hannover | 10.04. |
Marathon |
3:54:05 | Siefkens, Elke | 1969 | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | Hannover | 10.04. |
80 m Hürden 0.762m |
13,41 | +0,9 | Endrulat, Grit | 1969 | Fortuna Wirdum | Schöningen | 25.06. |
Hochsprung |
1,44 | Endrulat, Grit | 1969 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. | |
1,34 | Garde, Diana | 1970 | LGG Ganderkesee | Delmenhorst | 16.06. | |
1,16 | Brockhaus, Susanne | 1968 | VfL Lingen | Lingen | 12.05. |
Weitsprung |
4,80 | +0,1 | Endrulat, Grit | 1969 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. |
4,62 | -1,1 | Garde, Diana | 1970 | LGG Ganderkesee | Delmenhorst | 07.06. |
3,75 | -0,3 | Brockhaus, Susanne | 1968 | VfL Lingen | Lingen | 12.05. |
Dreisprung |
9,63 | +0,7 | Garde, Diana | 1970 | LGG Ganderkesee | Hamburg | 29.05. |
9,39 | +0,2 | Endrulat, Grit | 1969 | Fortuna Wirdum | Marienhafe | 15.06. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
10,49 | Nagel, Andrea | 1970 | Blexer TB | Nordenham | 20.05. | |
8,68 | Kruth-Heege, Marianne | 1970 | LG Emstal Dörpen | Lingen | 30.04. | |
8,46 | Franz, Simone | 1969 | VfL Löningen | Oldenburg | 03.08. | |
8,28 | Garde, Diana | 1970 | LGG Ganderkesee | Moorhusen | 31.07. | |
8,18 | Kersten, Karin | 1971 | LG Emstal Dörpen | Lingen | 30.04. | |
7,73 | Endrulat, Grit | 1969 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. | |
7,44 | Reinwaldt, Madlen | 1971 | Fortuna Wirdum | Marienhafe | 15.06. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
29,73 | Nagel, Andrea | 1970 | Blexer TB | Bremerhaven | 22.06. | |
24,94 | Walter, Regine | 1967 | BTB Oldenburg | Delmenhorst | 03.04. | |
21,32 | Kersten, Karin | 1971 | LG Emstal Dörpen | Lingen | 30.04. |
Hammerwurf 4 kg |
36,87 | Nagel, Andrea | 1970 | Blexer TB | Bremerhaven | 22.06. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
34,98 | Nagel, Andrea | 1970 | Blexer TB | Nordenham | 20.05. | |
23,12 | Kruth-Heege, Marianne | 1970 | LG Emstal Dörpen | Lingen | 30.04. | |
22,32 | Kersten, Karin | 1971 | LG Emstal Dörpen | Lingen | 30.04. |
5-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m |
3.257 | Endrulat, Grit | 1969 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. |
14,2(+0,0)-4,80(+0,1)-7,73-1,44-3:02,8 |
2.848 | Garde, Diana | 1970 | LGG Ganderkesee | Moorhusen | 31.07. |
13,9(+0,0)-4,54(+0,0)-8,28-1,32-3:32,0 |
Seniorinnen W50 |
100 m Lauf |
19,94 | +1,2 | Dall, Anke | 1964 | VfL Lingen | Lingen | 12.05. |
800 m Lauf |
2:36,3 | Schwietert, Christiane | 1965 | DSC Oldenburg | Altwarmbüchen | 11.06. | |
3:13,09 | Dall, Anke | 1964 | VfL Lingen | Lingen | 12.05. |
5000 m Lauf |
24:12,98 | Schulte, Rita | 1962 | VfL Löningen | Löningen | 24.04. | |
25:27,07 | Schmidt, Sabine | 1963 | LC Delmenhorst | Delmenhorst | 22.07. |
10000 m Lauf |
49:07,0 | Webersinke, Marlen | 1963 | Vareler TB | Schortens | 07.06. |
Stundenlauf |
12.225 | Webersinke, Marlen | 1963 | Vareler TB | Schortens | 07.06. | |
11.449 | Austermann, Bettina | 1962 | TV Jahn Delmenhorst | Delmenhorst | 24.04. |
10 km Str. |
43:25 | Kruska, Sabina | 1963 | 1. TC Oldenburg Die Bären | Gristede | 01.05. | |
44:03 | Mersmann, Maria | 1966 | SV Lengerich-Handrup | Haselünne | 29.04. | |
46:58 | Bohnen, Cornelia | 1964 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Meppen | 13.03. | |
47:17 | Dall, Anke | 1964 | VfL Lingen | Lingen | 22.05. | |
48:06 | Schulte, Thea | 1962 | LG Emstal Dörpen | Haren | 22.07. | |
48:28 | Webersinke, Marlen | 1963 | Vareler TB | Gristede | 01.05. | |
48:43 | Lübbers, Claudia | 1966 | LAV Meppen | Meppen | 13.03. | |
50:30 | Rietmann, Margret | 1964 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Haselünne | 29.04. | |
51:03 | Maaß, Almuth | 1966 | LG Ostfriesland | Marienhafe | 28.03. |
Halbmarathon |
1:42:59 | Dall, Anke | 1964 | VfL Lingen | Bawinkel | 26.03. | |
1:44:06 | Pilney, Bettina | 1962 | SV EMS Jemgum | Dunum | 12.06. | |
1:46:38 | van Jinnelt, Anita | 1965 | MTV Hohenkirchen | Schortens | 17.04. | |
1:54:40 | Klüver, Silke | 1963 | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | Hannover | 10.04. | |
1:55:24 | Bohnen, Cornelia | 1964 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Hannover | 10.04. |
Marathon |
4:02:43 | Folkerts, Ingrid | 1966 | Fortuna Logabirum | Hannover | 10.04. |
Hochsprung |
1,18 | Looden, Beate | 1963 | Fortuna Wirdum | Marienhafe | 15.06. |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
9,39 | Beyer, Antonia | 1966 | VfL Löningen | Oldenburg | 03.08. | |
8,36 | Prepens, Regine | 1966 | TV Cloppenburg | Delmenhorst | 03.04. | |
5,95 | Looden, Beate | 1963 | Fortuna Wirdum | Marienhafe | 15.06. |
Speerwurf 500 g |
26,34 | Beyer, Antonia | 1966 | VfL Löningen | Delmenhorst | 22.07. |
Seniorinnen W55 |
100 m Lauf |
14,50 | +1,7 | Braunisch, Silvia | 1959 | LGG Ganderkesee | Delmenhorst | 01.07. |
15,86 | +1,7 | Iben, Anke | 1958 | LGG Ganderkesee | Delmenhorst | 01.07. |
17,7 | Georgs, Elke | 1959 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. |
200 m Lauf |
29,74 | +0,4 | Braunisch, Silvia | 1959 | LGG Ganderkesee | Schöningen | 25.06. |
400 m Lauf |
67,60 | Braunisch, Silvia | 1959 | LGG Ganderkesee | Schöningen | 26.06. |
5000 m Lauf |
20:56,88 | Klostermann, Waltraud | 1960 | TV Norden | Löningen | 24.04. | |
21:30,31 | Beckmann, Hildegard | 1961 | VfL Löningen | Oldenburg | 03.08. |
10000 m Lauf |
44:38,0 | Beckmann, Hildegard | 1961 | VfL Löningen | Garrel | 17.03. | |
48:06,0 | Held, Ulrike | 1958 | Vareler TB | Schortens | 07.06. |
Stundenlauf |
13.255 | Beckmann, Hildegard | 1961 | VfL Löningen | Garrel | 17.03. | |
12.445 | Held, Ulrike | 1958 | Vareler TB | Schortens | 07.06. | |
11.602 | Pelka, Andrea | 1961 | TV Jahn Delmenhorst | Delmenhorst | 24.04. |
10 km Str. |
41:32 | Klostermann, Waltraud | 1960 | TV Norden | Meppen | 13.03. | |
44:12 | Beckmann, Hildegard | 1961 | VfL Löningen | Meppen | 13.03. | |
47:24 | Held, Ulrike | 1958 | Vareler TB | Gristede | 01.05. | |
51:07 | Ringena, Marion | 1959 | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | Oldenburg | 13.03. | |
51:32 | Pusch, Sabine | 1960 | BTB Oldenburg | Gristede | 01.05. | |
52:34 | Schulz, Evelyn | 1957 | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | Oldenburg | 13.03. | |
52:47 | Schmidt, Helga | 1961 | Vareler TB | Gristede | 01.05. | |
52:47 | Blum, Sigrid | 1959 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | Gristede | 01.05. |
Halbmarathon |
1:54:40 | Schulz, Evelyn | 1957 | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | Hannover | 10.04. | |
1:56:40 | Ringena, Marion | 1959 | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | Hannover | 10.04. | |
1:57:17 | Dengler-Bensmann, Daniela | 1957 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | Hannover | 10.04. |
Marathon |
3:44:29 | Held, Ulrike | 1958 | Vareler TB | Hannover | 10.04. |
Hochsprung |
1,29 | Iben, Anke | 1958 | LGG Ganderkesee | Schöningen | 25.06. | |
1,09 | Georgs, Elke | 1959 | Fortuna Wirdum | Marienhafe | 15.06. |
Weitsprung |
3,99 | +0,0 | Iben, Anke | 1958 | LGG Ganderkesee | Delmenhorst | 22.07. |
3,42 | +0,0 | Georgs, Elke | 1959 | Fortuna Wirdum | Marienhafe | 15.06. |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
9,91 | Iben, Anke | 1958 | LGG Ganderkesee | Oldenburg | 03.08. | |
8,81 | Braunisch, Silvia | 1959 | LGG Ganderkesee | Delmenhorst | 07.06. | |
7,59 | Pott, Traute | 1957 | VfL Lingen | Lingen | 12.05. | |
7,52 | Georgs, Elke | 1959 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
24,43 | Georgs, Elke | 1959 | Fortuna Wirdum | Marienhafe | 15.06. | |
22,84 | Pott, Traute | 1957 | VfL Lingen | Lingen | 12.05. |
Hammerwurf 3 kg |
29,21 | Georgs, Elke | 1959 | Fortuna Wirdum | Aurich | 12.06. |
Speerwurf 500 g |
29,42 | Iben, Anke | 1958 | LGG Ganderkesee | Schöningen | 26.06. | |
15,20 | Georgs, Elke | 1959 | Fortuna Wirdum | Marienhafe | 15.06. |
Gewicht |
9,53 | Georgs, Elke | 1959 | Fortuna Wirdum | Aurich | 12.06. |
Seniorinnen W60 |
100 m Lauf |
18,6 | +0,0 | Thiele, Helmi | 1952 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. |
800 m Lauf |
3:19,24 | Niemann, Martina | 1956 | VfL Lingen | Lingen | 12.05. | |
4:10,1 | Thiele, Helmi | 1952 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. |
3000 m Lauf |
13:54,35 | Paga, Ulla | 1952 | LG Wilhelmshaven | Wilhelmshaven | 23.04. |
5000 m Lauf |
22:06,84 | Harmeling, Marita | 1955 | SV Quitt Ankum | Löningen | 24.04. | |
23:37,84 | Paga, Ulla | 1952 | LG Wilhelmshaven | Oldenburg | 03.08. |
10 km Str. |
44:56 | Harmeling, Marita | 1955 | SV Quitt Ankum | Meppen | 13.03. | |
45:54 | Niemann, Martina | 1956 | VfL Lingen | Haselünne | 29.04. | |
47:18 | Paga, Ulla | 1952 | LG Wilhelmshaven | Wilhelmshaven | 12.06. |
Halbmarathon |
1:42:33 | Harmeling, Marita | 1955 | SV Quitt Ankum | Hannover | 10.04. | |
1:45:07 | Niemann, Martina | 1956 | VfL Lingen | Bawinkel | 26.03. | |
1:53:54 | Kortylack, Gisela | 1956 | Emder Laufgemeinschaft | Hannover | 10.04. |
Hochsprung |
0,93 | Thiele, Helmi | 1952 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. |
Weitsprung |
2,69 | +0,1 | Thiele, Helmi | 1952 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
9,00 | Junker, Christel | 1954 | MTV Aurich | Holtland | 21.05. | |
5,30 | Thiele, Helmi | 1952 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
22,98 | Junker, Christel | 1954 | MTV Aurich | Aurich | 12.06. |
Hammerwurf 3 kg |
33,43 | Junker, Christel | 1954 | MTV Aurich | Delmenhorst | 22.07. | |
14,45 | Thiele, Helmi | 1952 | Fortuna Wirdum | Marienhafe | 15.06. |
Speerwurf 500 g |
18,44 | Junker, Christel | 1954 | MTV Aurich | Aurich | 12.06. |
Gewicht |
12,41 | Junker, Christel | 1954 | MTV Aurich | Aurich | 12.06. |
5-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-800m |
1.702 | Thiele, Helmi | 1952 | Fortuna Wirdum | Moorhusen | 31.07. |
18,6(+0,0)-2,69(+0,1)-5,30-0,93-4:10,1 |
Seniorinnen W65 |
5000 m Lauf |
26:23,46 | Alde, Hildegard | 1950 | VfL Löningen | Löningen | 24.04. |
10 km Str. |
45:31 | Horst, Hannelore | 1949 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | Meppen | 13.03. | |
54:34 | Alde, Hildegard | 1950 | VfL Löningen | Meppen | 13.03. |
Halbmarathon |
2:07:42 | Alde, Hildegard | 1950 | VfL Löningen | Bawinkel | 26.03. |
Seniorinnen W70 |
10 km Str. |
52:12 | Steinke, Hilde | 1945 | SV Concordia Neermoor | Dunum | 12.06. |
Halbmarathon |
2:00:31 | Steinke, Hilde | 1945 | SV Concordia Neermoor | Hannover | 10.04. |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.6.3 / 1.6.0 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: NI/6000 NLV-Bezirk Weser-Ems |